Casale  Ferdinando  Gonzaga (1612-1626) Da 6 grossi1237 - Casale Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) Da 6 grossi
Casale. Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626). Da 6 grossi. CNI 58. R. AG. BB.
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 150.00

Casale  Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) Tre grossi 16261238 - Casale Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) Tre grossi 1626
Casale. Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626). Tre grossi 1626. D/ Monte Olimpo. R/ Stemma. MIR 334 var. RR. MI. Bel BB. Vistoso anacronismo in leggenda,

Casale  Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) Grosso1239 - Casale Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626) Grosso
Casale. Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626). Grosso. CNI 74÷80. AE. BB.
Sold to floor for (50.00) = 50.00

Caserta  Pio IX (1846-1878) Medaglia 1850 A.IV Lavanda1240 - Caserta Pio IX (1846-1878) Medaglia 1850 A.IV Lavanda
Caserta. Pio IX (1846-1878). Medaglia 1850 A.IV Lavanda. Bart.IV-19. 32.50mm. Inc. G.Girometti. R. AE. qSPL/SPL.
Sold to floor for (110.00) = 110.00

Castiglione  Rodolfo Gonzaga (1586-1593) Baiocchella 15901241 - Castiglione Rodolfo Gonzaga (1586-1593) Baiocchella 1590
Castiglione. Rodolfo Gonzaga (1586-1593). Baiocchella 1590. CNI Tav. IV, 205. gr. 0.53 R. MI. BB.
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 135.00

Castro  Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547) Quattrino con San Savino1242 - Castro Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547) Quattrino con San Savino
Castro. Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547). Quattrino con San Savino. CNI 83 e segg. AE. qBB.
Sold to floor for (46.00) = 46.00

Castro  Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547) Quattrino1243 - Castro Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547) Quattrino
Castro. Pier Luigi Farnese (1545-1547). Quattrino. CNI 83. MI. BB+.
Sold to floor for (55.00) = 55.00

Chieti  Carlo VIII (1495) Cavallo1244 - Chieti Carlo VIII (1495) Cavallo
Chieti. Carlo VIII (1495). Cavallo. B. 607. AE. BB+/qSPL.

Civitavecchia  Pio VI (1775-1799). Sampietrino 17971245 - Civitavecchia Pio VI (1775-1799). Sampietrino 1797
Civitavecchia. Pio VI (1775-1799). Sampietrino 1797. M.305a. AE. qSPL.
Sold to floor for (90.00) = 90.00

Cortemilia  Manfredo del Carretto (1322) Imperiale1246 - Cortemilia Manfredo del Carretto (1322) Imperiale
Cortemilia. Manfredo del Carretto (1322). Imperiale. CNI 4. RRR. MI. B/MB.
Sold to floor for (210.00) = 210.00