Via A. Giangi 4
Rimini
Italy
2008 Sep 05
18:00
2008 Sep 06
2008 Sep 06
17:00
2008 Sep 07
2008 Sep 07
17:00
29
30
31
32
33
45
46
47
1737 -
Palermo Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). 4 tarì 1735
Palermo. Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). 4 tarì 1735. Sp. 23. R. AG. BB.
Estimate : 85.00 - 128.00
Sold to floor for
(90.00) =
90.00
1738 -
Palermo Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759) Mezzo tarì 1739
Palermo. Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). Mezzo tarì 1739. Sp.139. R. AG. Graffietti BB.
Start Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 180.00
1739 -
Palermo Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). Mezzo tarì 1751
Palermo. Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). Mezzo tarì 1751. Sp. 140. AG. BB.
Start Price : 55.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 83.00
1740 -
Palermo Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). 2 grana 1755
Palermo. Carlo di Borbone (1734-1759). 2 grana 1755. Sp.149. R. AE. MB/qBB.
Sold to floor for
(225.00) =
225.00
1741 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) Grano 1777
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). Grano 1777. Sp.103. AE. Tondello leggermente ondulato. Bel BB.
Sold to blucorbera for
(40.00 + 8.00BP) =
48.00
1742 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 12 tarì 1796
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 12 tarì 1796. Sp. 19/21. AG. BB.
Sold to floor for
(120.00) =
120.00
1743 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 6 tarì 1797
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 6 tarì 1797. Sp.44. AG. MB/BB.
Estimate : 80.00 - 120.00
Sold to floor for
(115.00) =
115.00
1744 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 12 tarì 1799
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 12 tarì 1799. Sp. 33. NC. AG. BB.
Sold to floor for
(150.00) =
150.00
1745 -
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 12 tarì 1799. Sp. 125/126. AG. BB.
Estimate : 110.00 - 165.00
Sold to floor for
(130.00) =
130.00
1746 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 12 tarì 1810
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 12 tarì 1810. Sp.138. AG. BB.
Estimate : 170.00 - 255.00
Sold to floor for
(170.00) =
170.00
1747 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 2 grani 1814
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 2 grani 1814. Sp. 166. AE. BB.
1748 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) Grano 1814
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). Grano 1814. Pag. 57a. R. AE. BB+.
Estimate : 55.00 - 83.00
Sold to floor for
(90.00) =
90.00
1749 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 10 grani 1815
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 10 grani 1815. Sp.161. AE. Colpo sul bordo. Bel BB.
Start Price : 160.00 | Estimate : 160.00 - 240.00
1750 -
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 10 grani 1815. Spahr 161. AE. MB.
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 70.00 - 105.00
1751 -
Palermo Ferdinando III (1759-1816) 2 grani 1815
Palermo. Ferdinando III (1759-1816). 2 grani 1815. Sp. 167. AE. BB.
1752 -
Palermo o Messina Guglielmo II (1166-1189). Frazione di Dirhem
Palermo o Messina. Guglielmo II (1166-1189). Frazione di Dirhem. SP.116. gr. 0.64 RR. MI. SPL+. Conservazione altissima per questo genere di mone
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 150.00
1753 -
Palmanova Pasquale Cicogna (1585-1595). Scudo-medaglia 1593
Palmanova. Pasquale Cicogna (1585-1595). Scudo-medaglia 1593. Paol.751. R. AE. Foro BB/MB.
Sold to floor for
(100.00) =
100.00
1754 -
Parma Ranuccio I Farnese (1592-1622) Soldo con San Tomaso
Parma. Ranuccio I Farnese (1592-1622). Soldo con San Tomaso. CNI 78÷86. R. MI. MB.
1755 -
Parma Francesco I Farnese (1694-1727) Lira
Parma. Francesco I Farnese (1694-1727). Lira. MIR1049. R. MI. qBB/BB.
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 45.00 - 68.00
1756 -
Parma Ferdinando di Borbone (1765-1802). Lotto di 2 sesini: 1783 e 1784
Parma. Ferdinando di Borbone (1765-1802). Lotto di 2 sesini: 1783 e 1784. AE. BB-SPL.
Sold to floor for
(120.00) =
120.00
29
30
31
32
33
45
46
47
934 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: 379908845
Dogana, rsm, San Marino
379908845