5403 - Lote 6 monedas 1, 2, 5(3) y 10 Ecu. - 1992 a 1994. - BÉLGICA y LUXEMBURGO. - AE, AR, Br, CuZn, CuSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 15.00
5405 - Lote 8 monedas. - 1974 a 1987. - AUSTRIA, BÉLGICA (2), GRAN BRETAÑA, GUERNSEY, ITALIA, ISLA DE MANSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00
5410 - Lote 10 monedas. - 1981 a 1994. - FINLANDIA, HUNGRÍA (2), ISLANDIA, ITALIA, MALTA, NORUEGA, POLONISoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 160.00
5411 - Set 12 monedas. - CABO VERDE, GHANA, LIBERIA, MALDIVAS, MALTA, MOZAMBIQUE, PORTUGAL, SAO TOMÉ Y PRÍSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 200.00
5414 - Lote 23 monedas. - 1904 a 1993. - ALDERNEY, BAHAMAS, BERMUDA, ISLAS COOK, ISLAS FALKLAND, SAMOA YSoler & Llach
5417 - Lote 62 monedas. - S. XIX y XX. - ARGELIA (7), CAMERÚN (2), EGIPTO (10), GABÓN, LESOTHO, MALAWI (4Soler & Llach
5429 - Lote 133 monedas. - s. XIX y XX. - BÉLGICA, DINAMARCA, FINLANDIA, HOLANDA, SUECIA, SUIZA y YUGOSLASoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 180.00
5439 - Lote 193 monedas. - 1918 a 1979. - VARIOS PAÍSES DE ASIA: BORNEO, FILIPINAS, INDIA, IRÁN, IRAQ...Soler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 50.00
5441 - Lote 202 monedas. - 1917 a 1989. - ARGENTINA, GUATEMALA, HONDURAS, PANAMÁ, URUGUAY... - AR, Al, ASoler & Llach
5443 - Lote 218 monedas. - 1949 a 1991. - MARRUECOS, MÉXICO, NORUEGA, PARAGUAY, PERÚ y POLONIA. - Al, AESoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 20.00
5445 - Lote 302 monedas. - s. XX. - ANDORRA, AUSTRIA, ITALIA, LIECHTENSTEIN, LUXEMBURGO y MALTA. - Al, lSoler & Llach
5446 - Lote 318 monedas. - s. XX. - BULGARIA, BÉLGICA, BOSNIA, CROACIA, CHECOSLOVAQUIA, CHIPRE, DINAMARCASoler & Llach
5448 - Lote 340 monedas. - s. XX. - ARUBA, ANTILLAS HOLANDESAS, BARBADOS, BERMUDA, CARIBE ORIENTAL y SUIZSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00