540
541
542
543
544
602
603
604
7428 -
15 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VAQUERISSES. AT-2629; T-3048. SC.
15 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VAQUERISSES. AT-2629; T-3048. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7429 -
10 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2637; T-3057. MBC+.
10 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2637; T-3057. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7430 -
10 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. de VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2637; T-3055. MBC+.
10 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. de VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2637; T-3055. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7431 -
5 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. de VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2638; T-3056. S/C.
5 Cèntims. 1 Desembre 1937. C.M. de VALLALTA DEL MARESME. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-2638; T-3056. S/C. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7432 -
1 Pesseta. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. RARO. AT-2639; T-3057. EBC.
1 Pesseta. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. RARO. AT-2639; T-3057. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7433 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. RARO. AT-2640; T-3058. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. RARO. AT-2640; T-3058. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7434 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-2640; T-3058. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-2640; T-3058. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7435 -
50 Cèntims. 15 Mayo 1937. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Tampón al dorso. RARO. AT-2640c; T-3058. EBC+.
7436 -
1 Pesseta. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Sucio). RARO. AT-2641; T-3059. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Sucio). RARO. AT-2641; T-3059. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7437 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Sucio). RARO. AT-2642; T-3060. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. (Sucio). RARO. AT-2642; T-3060. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
540
541
542
543
544
602
603
604