5339 - Lote 13 monedas 5 Pesos. 1947 a 1959. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-465 (3), 466, 467 (4), 468, 469 (2), 470 y Soler & Llach
Lote 13 monedas 5 Pesos. 1947 a 1959. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-465 (3), 466, 467 (4), 468, 469 (2), 470 y 471. EBC a SC.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 80.00
5341 - Lote 7 monedas 50 Centavos, 1 (2), 5 (2) y 10 Pesos (2). 1907 a 1963. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-409.2, 445,Soler & Llach
Lote 7 monedas 50 Centavos, 1 (2), 5 (2) y 10 Pesos (2). 1907 a 1963. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-409.2, 445, 459, 465, 467, 474, 476. MBC+ a EBC+.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 55.00
5359 - Lote 6 sets 7 monedas cada uno 1 Céntimo a 1 Dólar. 1977, 1978, 1981, 1982, 1984 y 1985. AR, Br, CuNSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00
5360 - Lote 4 sets 7 monedas cada uno 1 Céntimo a 1 Dólar. 1974, 1983, 1986 y 1987. AR, Br, CuNi. En estuchSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 45.00
5396 - Lote 8 monedas 2 Kopeks. 1757, 1758, 1760, 1766-EM, 1814-NN, 1817-EM, 1818-EM y 1826-EM. EKATERINBURSoler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 65.00