Online Collectibles Auctions
create account
sign in
home
browse auctions
search lots
your account
help
contact
news
sellers
AUCTION
Soler & Llach
/
World Coin Auction - Soler Y Llach
World Coin Auction - Soler Y Llach
Auction Currency
EUR
Auction Location
Beethoven,13 08021
,
Barcelona
,
.
,
Spain
Auction Details
Ancient Greece
Celtiberian Coins
Roman Coins
Byzantine Coins
Visigothic Coins
Islamic Coins
Medieval Coins
Spanish Monarchy
All Absentee Bids will be sent to the live auction floor 2 hours prior to the auction starting.
All Lots
from all the sessions
2011 Dec 20
11:00
UTC+2
COMPLETED
2011 Dec 20
11:00
UTC+2
COMPLETED
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
222
223
224
225
226
. . .
260
261
262
Choose Your Layout >
6461 -
Lote 2 billetes 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. - C.M. de MOIÀ. - AT-1504/05; T-1724, 1726. MBC+/EBC. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. - C.M. de MOIÀ. - AT-1504/05; T-1724, 1726. MBC+/EBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
6462 -
25 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MOIÀ. - AT-1505b. ;T-1726b. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MOIÀ. - AT-1505b. ;T-1726b. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
6463 -
1 Pesseta. - Juny 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - Turró no cataloga esta variedad fondo del an
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - Juny 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - Turró no cataloga esta variedad fondo del anv...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
6464 -
50 Cèntims. - Juny 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - AT-1508b. ;T-1730b. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - Juny 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - AT-1508b. ;T-1730b. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
6465 -
25 Cèntims. - 26 Novembre 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - ESCASO. AT-1509a ; T-1731a. EBC. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. - 26 Novembre 1937. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - ESCASO. AT-1509a ; T-1731a. EBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00
Details...
Bookmark
6466 -
10 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - Cartón disco. ESCASO. AT-1510; T-1732. EBC. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLINS DE LLOBREGAT. - Cartón disco. ESCASO. AT-1510; T-1732. EBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6467 -
1 Pesseta. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. AT-1514; T-1736. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. AT-1514; T-1736. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6468 -
50 Cèntims. - S/F. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. AT-1737;T-1515. MBC. -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - S/F. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. AT-1737;T-1515. MBC. -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 30.00
Details...
Bookmark
6469 -
50 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - (Sucio). AT-1515; T-1737. MBC-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - (Sucio). AT-1515; T-1737. MBC-. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
6470 -
25 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - (Algo sucio en anverso). AT-1516; T-1738. EBC-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - (Algo sucio en anverso). AT-1516; T-1738. EBC-. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6471 -
25 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1516; T-1738. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. - Aj. de MOLLERUSSA. - Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1516; T-1738. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6472 -
1 Pesseta. - C.M. de MONCORTES. - Cartón. Sello tampón en reverso. (Pequeñas manchitas). RARO. AT-15
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - C.M. de MONCORTES. - Cartón. Sello tampón en reverso. (Pequeñas manchitas). RA...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00
Details...
Bookmark
6473 -
50 Cèntims. - 27 Maig 1937. - Aj. de MONISTROL. - Numeración grande 70 x 112 mm. no catalogado por T
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - 27 Maig 1937. - Aj. de MONISTROL. - Numeración grande 70 x 112 mm. no catalogado p...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00
Details...
Bookmark
6474 -
1 Pesseta. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDÈS. - ESCASO. AT-1531; T-1755. EBC. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDÈS. - ESCASO. AT-1531; T-1755. EBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6475 -
1 Pesseta. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDES. - (Pequeña reparación). AT-1531 ; T-1755. MBC-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDES. - (Pequeña reparación). AT-1531 ; T-1755. MBC-. ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00
Details...
Bookmark
6476 -
50 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDÈS. - ESCASO. AT-1532; T-1756. EBC-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDÈS. - ESCASO. AT-1532; T-1756. EBC-. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
6477 -
25 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDES. - ESCASO. AT-1533 ;T-1757. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. - S/F. - C.M. de MONJOS DEL PENEDES. - ESCASO. AT-1533 ;T-1757. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 30.00
Details...
Bookmark
6478 -
10 Cèntims. - S/F. - SINDICAT AGRÍCOLA MONTAGUT. - Metal. MUY ESCASA. T-1764. EBC-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. - S/F. - SINDICAT AGRÍCOLA MONTAGUT. - Metal. MUY ESCASA. T-1764. EBC-. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00
Details...
Bookmark
6479 -
1 Pesseta. - 26 Abril 1937. - Aj. de MONTBLANC. - ESCASO .(Arrugas). AT-1537;T-1765. MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. - 26 Abril 1937. - Aj. de MONTBLANC. - ESCASO .(Arrugas). AT-1537;T-1765. MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00
Details...
Bookmark
6480 -
50 Cèntims. - 8 Juny 1937. - Aj. de MONTBLANC. - AT-1540 ;T-1768. S/C-. - -
Soler & Llach
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. - 8 Juny 1937. - Aj. de MONTBLANC. - AT-1540 ;T-1768. S/C-. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00
Details...
Bookmark
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
222
223
224
225
226
. . .
260
261
262
Auction Concluded
The auction has ended, bidding is closed.
If you won any lots an email will be sent to you with invoice & payment information.
5233 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: 3-493-201-8733
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Ascending
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Descending
Sort by Start Price Ascending
Sort by Start Price Descending
Sort by Estimates Ascending
Sort by Estimates Descending
Sort by Bid Amount Ascending
Sort by Bid Amount Descending
Sort by Bookmarks Ascending
Sort by Bookmarks Descending
Sort by Hits Ascending
Sort by Hits Descending
Sort by Ending First
Sort by Ending Last
Filter by Category
Has at least 1 image
Tweet
View Preview Instructions
View Bidding Increments
View Premiums/Taxes/Fees
View Payment & Shipping Info
View Terms & Conditions
Printable Lots Listing
Ask Auctioneer a Question...
Soler & Llach
Barcelona, Spain
3-493-201-8733
About Auctioneer...
Auctioneer's Auctions...
Recently Viewed Lots