Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Su5949 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Su
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Sucio). ESCASO. AT-1610; T-1846. MBC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T5950 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T-1849. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-185951 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-1861. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-185952 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-1862. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY5953 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-1627; T-1873. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-185954 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-1890. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola).5955 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola). AT-1646; T-1892. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a.5956 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EB5957 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EBC-.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO. 5958 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO. AT-1651; T-1897. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY E5959 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY E
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY ESCASO. AT-1661; T-1907. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-195960 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-19
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-1918. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-5961 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-1918b. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937. 5962 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939.5963 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T5964 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T-1940b. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+. 5965 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-195966 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-19
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-1975a. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Marca de clip. 5967 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Marca de clip.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c5968 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c. MBC.
Start Price : 27.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas r5969 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas r
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-1764; T-2031. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derech5970 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derech
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derecho). ESCASO. AT-1769c; T-2036c. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a5971 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJ5972 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJ
Start Price : 32.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-25973 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-2037 b. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni.5974 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni. (Hoja en reverso). T-2059. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+. 5975 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a. 5976 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a; 5977 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a; T-2083a. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas repara5978 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas repara
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas reparadas con adhesivo). AT-1802; T-2086. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. de PERAMOLA. (Rotura reparada en5979 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. de PERAMOLA. (Rotura reparada en

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Març 1937. Aj. de PERAMOLA. (Oxidaciones de cl5980 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Març 1937. Aj. de PERAMOLA. (Oxidaciones de cl

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PERPÈTUA DE MOGUDA. (Sucio). AT-1816; T5981 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PERPÈTUA DE MOGUDA. (Sucio). AT-1816; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PERPÈTUA DE MOGUDA. (Sucio). AT-1816; T-2100. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1824; T-2105982 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1824; T-210
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1824; T-2108. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1826a; T-25983 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1826a; T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PINEDA. AT-1826a; T-2111a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Ser5984 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Ser
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Serie C. AT-1829d; T-2115d. SC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Se5985 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Se
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. Serie A. AT-1830a; T-2116a. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. AT5986 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de PINEDES DEL LLOBREGAT. AT-1830d; T-2116d. SC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. ESCASO. AT-1838; T5987 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. ESCASO. AT-1838; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. ESCASO. AT-1838; T-2122. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. AT-1840; T-2124. 5988 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. AT-1840; T-2124.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de PINELL DE BRAI. AT-1840; T-2124. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PINS DEL VALLES. AT-1844; T-2128. MBC+.5989 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PINS DEL VALLES. AT-1844; T-2128. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Aj. de PINS DEL VALLES. AT-1844; T-2128. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de PUIG-ALT DE TER. (Roturas). AT-25990 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de PUIG-ALT DE TER. (Roturas). AT-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de PUIG-ALT DE TER. (Roturas). AT-2023 B; T-2129 B. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PLA DE TER. ESCASO. AT-1854a; T-215991 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PLA DE TER. ESCASO. AT-1854a; T-21
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de PLA DE TER. ESCASO. AT-1854a; T-2148a. SC-.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Gener 1937. C.M. de PLANES DE MONTSIÀ. (Manc5992 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Gener 1937. C.M. de PLANES DE MONTSIÀ. (Manc
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Gener 1937. C.M. de PLANES DE MONTSIÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1874b; T-2164b. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PLANOLES. (Pliegue central reparado5993 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PLANOLES. (Pliegue central reparado
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PLANOLES. (Pliegue central reparado con cinta adhesiva). RARO. AT-1875; T-2169. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Juliol 1937. C.M. de LA POBLA DE MONTORNES. MU5994 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Juliol 1937. C.M. de LA POBLA DE MONTORNES. MU
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Juliol 1937. C.M. de LA POBLA DE MONTORNES. MUY ESCASO. AT-1915; T-2209. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1922;5995 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1922;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1922; T-2218. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 20 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de POBLA DE SEGUR. (Pequeña5996 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 20 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de POBLA DE SEGUR. (Pequeña

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB5997 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1925 ; T-2221a. SC.
Start Price : 8.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB5998 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pesetas. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1926 ; T-2222c. SC.
Start Price : 8.00