Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2190b; T-26049 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2190b; T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2190b; T-2529b. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2191; T-26050 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2191; T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. AT-2191; T-2530. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2199; T-2540. 6051 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2199; T-2540.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2199; T-2540. MBC-.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Céntimos. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2202; T-2546052 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Céntimos. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2202; T-254
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Céntimos. S/F. C.M. de ROQUETAS. ESCASO. AT-2202; T-2543. MBC-.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Pequeña manchita en rev6053 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Pequeña manchita en rev
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Pequeña manchita en reverso). AT-2204; T-2545. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2204; T-2545. 6054 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2204; T-2545.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2204; T-2545. SC.
Start Price : 36.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2205; T-2546.6055 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2205; T-2546.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2205; T-2546. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2206; T-2547.6056 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2206; T-2547.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. ESCASO. AT-2206; T-2547. S/C-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Roturas). AT-2206; T-256057 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Roturas). AT-2206; T-25
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de ROQUETES. (Roturas). AT-2206; T-2547. BC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. AT-2213; T-2554. (MBC). 6058 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. AT-2213; T-2554. (MBC).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. AT-2213; T-2554. (MBC).
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. (Algunas manchas). AT-22156059 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. (Algunas manchas). AT-2215
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. (Algunas manchas). AT-2215b; T-2556b. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. ESCASO. AT-2216a; T-2557a. 6060 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. ESCASO. AT-2216a; T-2557a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. ESCASO. AT-2216a; T-2557a. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. Sello Tampón anverso y rev6061 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de ROSES. Sello Tampón anverso y rev

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. C.M. de ROSES DE LLOBREGAT. AT-226062 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. C.M. de ROSES DE LLOBREGAT. AT-22
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. C.M. de ROSES DE LLOBREGAT. AT-2219; T-2560. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´EL ROURELL. (Pequeñas manchitas y r6063 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´EL ROURELL. (Pequeñas manchitas y r

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 6 Juny 1937. C.M. de RUPIT. (Sucio). AT-2230a; 6064 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 6 Juny 1937. C.M. de RUPIT. (Sucio). AT-2230a;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 6 Juny 1937. C.M. de RUPIT. (Sucio). AT-2230a; T-2571a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 21 Maig 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. (Pequeña manchit6065 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 21 Maig 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. (Pequeña manchit
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 21 Maig 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. (Pequeña manchita). AT-2232a; T-2573a. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntims. 11 Octubre 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. AT-2234 ;T-26066 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntims. 11 Octubre 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. AT-2234 ;T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntims. 11 Octubre 1937. Aj. de SABADELL. AT-2234 ;T-2575. SC.
Start Price : 8.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCASO6067 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCASO
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCASO. AT-2243a; T-2581. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCAS6068 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCAS
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. ESCASO. AT-2244a; T-2582a. MBC+.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. (Leve6069 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C.M. de SADURNÍ D´ANOIA. (Leve

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de SALARDÚ. (Manchas, roturas,6070 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de SALARDÚ. (Manchas, roturas,

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SALOMÓ. Sin numerar. MUY RARO. AT-26071 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SALOMÓ. Sin numerar. MUY RARO. AT-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SALOMÓ. Sin numerar. MUY RARO. AT-2263 var.; T-2599 var. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Febrer 1937. Aj. de FREIXANET (SANT GUIM EST6072 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Febrer 1937. Aj. de FREIXANET (SANT GUIM EST

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 17 Maig 1937. Aj. de SANT GUIM (ESTACIÓ). AT-106073 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 17 Maig 1937. Aj. de SANT GUIM (ESTACIÓ). AT-10
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 17 Maig 1937. Aj. de SANT GUIM (ESTACIÓ). AT-1059a; T-2616a. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo suci6074 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo suci
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-2281; T-2622. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo suc6075 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo suc
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SANT POL DE MAR. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-2282; T-2623. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. Junio 1937. FEDERACIÓN LOCAL DE COLECTIVIDADE6076 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. Junio 1937. FEDERACIÓN LOCAL DE COLECTIVIDADE

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. Cartón. MUY ESCASO. AT-22886077 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. Cartón. MUY ESCASO. AT-2288
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. Cartón. MUY ESCASO. AT-2288; T-2639. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. (Pequeñas manchitas). ESCA6078 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. (Pequeñas manchitas). ESCA
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de SARRAL. (Pequeñas manchitas). ESCASO. AT-2290; T-2641. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. SINDICAT RURAL COOPERATIU SARROCA DE SEGRE6079 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. SINDICAT RURAL COOPERATIU SARROCA DE SEGRE
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. SINDICAT RURAL COOPERATIU SARROCA DE SEGRE. Zn. (Oxidaciones). MUY RARA. T-2663. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C. M. de SEGARRA DE GAIÀ. (Leve6080 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C. M. de SEGARRA DE GAIÀ. (Leve

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C. M. de SEGARRA DE GAIÀ. AT-236081 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C. M. de SEGARRA DE GAIÀ. AT-23
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C. M. de SEGARRA DE GAIÀ. AT-2310; T- 2676. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Setembre 1937. C.M. de SELVA DE MAR. Pergami6082 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Setembre 1937. C.M. de SELVA DE MAR. Pergami
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Setembre 1937. C.M. de SELVA DE MAR. Pergamino. RARÍSIMO. AT-2326d; T-2694d. MBC+.
Start Price : 360.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. 1937. C.M. de SENTERADA. (Algo sucio, plieg6083 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. 1937. C.M. de SENTERADA. (Algo sucio, plieg
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. 1937. C.M. de SENTERADA. (Algo sucio, pliegue central y roturas). MUY ESCASO. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 d´Agost 1937. C.M. de SENTMENAT. AT-2343d; 6084 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 d´Agost 1937. C.M. de SENTMENAT. AT-2343d;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 d´Agost 1937. C.M. de SENTMENAT. AT-2343d; T-2711d. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 3 Agost 1937. Aj. de SERRA D´ALMOS. AT-2355c; 6085 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 3 Agost 1937. Aj. de SERRA D´ALMOS. AT-2355c;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 3 Agost 1937. Aj. de SERRA D´ALMOS. AT-2355c; T-2729c. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 23 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de LA SEU D´URGELL. AT-6086 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 23 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de LA SEU D´URGELL. AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 23 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de LA SEU D´URGELL. AT-2374a; T-2753a. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de Sitges. AT-2379a; T-2758a. 6087 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de Sitges. AT-2379a; T-2758a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de Sitges. AT-2379a; T-2758a. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de SITGES. AT-2380; T-2759. M6088 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de SITGES. AT-2380; T-2759. M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de SITGES. AT-2380; T-2759. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. EL SOLERAS. (Leves manchitas en revers6089 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. EL SOLERAS. (Leves manchitas en revers
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. EL SOLERAS. (Leves manchitas en reverso). ESCASO. AT-2386a; T-2765a. EBC+.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de EL SOLERÀS. Cartón. (Algo sucio). A6090 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de EL SOLERÀS. Cartón. (Algo sucio). A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de EL SOLERÀS. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-2386a; T-2765a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Desembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2391; T-2776091 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Desembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2391; T-277
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Desembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2391; T-2778. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2389; T-276092 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2389; T-27
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de SOLSONA. AT-2389; T-2779. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 1 Setembre 1937. A6093 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 1 Setembre 1937. A
Start Price : 8.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de SORT. (Roturas en pliegue6094 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de SORT. (Roturas en pliegue
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de SORT. (Roturas en pliegue central). AT-2394; T-2784. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. C.M. de SORT. AT-2396a; T-2786a. MBC+.6095 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. C.M. de SORT. AT-2396a; T-2786a. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. C.M. de SORT. AT-2396a; T-2786a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SOSES. (Algo sucio). AT- No cat.; T6096 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SOSES. (Algo sucio). AT- No cat.; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de SOSES. (Algo sucio). AT- No cat.; T-2796. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Maig 1937. Aj. de SUBIRATS. (Roturas). AT-246097 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Maig 1937. Aj. de SUBIRATS. (Roturas). AT-24
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Maig 1937. Aj. de SUBIRATS. (Roturas). AT-2408; T-2798. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 3 Maig 1937. Aj. de SURIA. AT-2416; T-2806. EBC6098 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 3 Maig 1937. Aj. de SURIA. AT-2416; T-2806. EBC
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 3 Maig 1937. Aj. de SURIA. AT-2416; T-2806. EBC.