Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Agost 1937. Aj. de SUSQUEDA. (Manchitas). MU6099 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Agost 1937. Aj. de SUSQUEDA. (Manchitas). MU
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 15 Agost 1937. Aj. de SUSQUEDA. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-2423a; T-2813a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 15 Agost 1937. Aj. de SUSQUEDA. (Manchitas y p6100 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 15 Agost 1937. Aj. de SUSQUEDA. (Manchitas y p

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2432; T-2824. SC. 6101 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2432; T-2824. SC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2432; T-2824. SC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2433; T-2825. SC. 6102 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2433; T-2825. SC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de TARADELL. AT-2433; T-2825. SC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 15 Novembre 1937. C. M. de TERRASSA. AT- 2459 6103 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 15 Novembre 1937. C. M. de TERRASSA. AT- 2459
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 15 Novembre 1937. C. M. de TERRASSA. AT- 2459 a; T-2850 a. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Pequeñas roturas).6104 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Pequeñas roturas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-2461; T-2852. MBC-.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Leves manchitas). A6105 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Leves manchitas). A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. (Leves manchitas). AT-2461; T-2852. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2853. EB6106 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2853. EB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2853. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2854. MBC6107 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2854. MBC
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2463; T-2854. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2465; T-2856. MB6108 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2465; T-2856. MB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de TIANA. AT-2465; T-2856. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Sucio). MUY ESCASO. 6109 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Sucio). MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Sucio). MUY ESCASO. AT-2471; T-2862. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Pequeñas roturas). 6110 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Pequeñas roturas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de TIRVIA. (Pequeñas roturas). MUY RARO. AT-2472; T-2863. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORÀ. ESCASO. AT-2507; T-2902. EB6111 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORÀ. ESCASO. AT-2507; T-2902. EB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORÀ. ESCASO. AT-2507; T-2902. EBC/EBC-.
Start Price : 28.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C. M. de TORELLÓ. (Sucio). AT-6112 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C. M. de TORELLÓ. (Sucio). AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 15 Juliol 1937. C. M. de TORELLÓ. (Sucio). AT-2514 c; T-2909 c. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. C.M. de TORRE DE L´ESPANYOL. MUY6113 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. C.M. de TORRE DE L´ESPANYOL. MUY
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. C.M. de TORRE DE L´ESPANYOL. MUY RARO. AT-2532a; T-2941a. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 15 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORREBESSES. Cartulina. (Sucio). 6114 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 15 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORREBESSES. Cartulina. (Sucio).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 15 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de TORREBESSES. Cartulina. (Sucio). AT-2539; T-2952. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Leves rest6115 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Leves rest
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Leves restos de adhesivo en reverso). ESCASO. AT-2540; T-295
Start Price : 27.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Roturas re6116 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Roturas re
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORREDEMBARRA. (Roturas reparadas con adhesivo, algo sucio). AT-2540; T-2953

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de TORRELAMEU. (Señal de óxido de cli6117 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de TORRELAMEU. (Señal de óxido de cli
Start Price : 54.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE FOIX. AT-2553; T6118 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE FOIX. AT-2553; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE FOIX. AT-2553; T-2970. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. ES6119 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. ES
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. ESCASO. AT-2555; T-2972. S/C.
Start Price : 36.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. E6120 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. E
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 10 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT. ESCASO. AT-2556a; T-2973a. S/C.
Start Price : 36.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 27 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORROELLA DE MONTGRÍ. (Oxi6121 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 27 Maig 1937. Aj. de TORROELLA DE MONTGRÍ. (Oxi

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRÍCOL DE TORTELLÀ I SA COMARCA.6122 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRÍCOL DE TORTELLÀ I SA COMARCA.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRÍCOL DE TORTELLÀ I SA COMARCA. AE. MUY ESCASA. T-2992. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 26 Juny 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. (Roturas y mancha6123 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 26 Juny 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. (Roturas y mancha
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 26 Juny 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. (Roturas y manchas). AT- 2578 a; T-2996 a. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Novembre 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. AT-2581; T-296124 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Novembre 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. AT-2581; T-29
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Novembre 1937. Aj. de TORTOSA. AT-2581; T-2999. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de TRAGÓ DE NOGUERA. (Pliegue central 6125 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de TRAGÓ DE NOGUERA. (Pliegue central

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. EBC-. 6126 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. EBC-.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 20 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. (Manchas). AT- 2608; T-306127 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 20 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. (Manchas). AT- 2608; T-30
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 20 Cèntims. S/F. C. M. de TREMP. (Manchas). AT- 2608; T-3026. MBC+.
Start Price : 9.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 4 billetes 15, 20 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta (2). S/F. 15 Cè6128 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 4 billetes 15, 20 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta (2). S/F. 15 Cè

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de ULLDEMOLINS. (Roturas6129 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de ULLDEMOLINS. (Roturas

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´ULTRAMORT. (Oxidacines de clip). A6130 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´ULTRAMORT. (Oxidacines de clip). A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´ULTRAMORT. (Oxidacines de clip). AT-2623a; T-3042a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de VACARISSES. Cartón. (Algo sucio). M6131 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de VACARISSES. Cartón. (Algo sucio). M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de VACARISSES. Cartón. (Algo sucio). MUY ESCASO. AT-2626b; T-3045b. MBC+.
Start Price : 42.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. AT-2640b6132 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. AT-2640b
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLBONA D´ANOIA. Cartón. AT-2640b; T-3058b. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 10 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de VALLCEBRE. ESCASO. A6133 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 10 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de VALLCEBRE. ESCASO. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 10 d´Octubre 1937. Aj. de VALLCEBRE. ESCASO. AT-2649; T-3067. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLFLORIDA. (Algo sucio). E6134 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLFLORIDA. (Algo sucio). E
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLFLORIDA. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. AT-2662; T-3080. MBC+.
Start Price : 33.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. Aj. de VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER. (S6135 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. Aj. de VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER. (S

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. C.M. de VALLFOGONA DE VIUCORP. AT-6136 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. C.M. de VALLFOGONA DE VIUCORP. AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. C.M. de VALLFOGONA DE VIUCORP. AT- 2665 d; T-3084 d. (EBC).

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. A6137 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. AT-2667 c; T- 3085 c. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. A6138 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C. M. de VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORP. AT-2668 b; T-3086 b. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLGORGUINA. (Pequeñas roturas). 6139 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLGORGUINA. (Pequeñas roturas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VALLGORGUINA. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-2677; T-3094. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de VALLMOLL. (Leves manchitas). RARO6140 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de VALLMOLL. (Leves manchitas). RARO
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de VALLMOLL. (Leves manchitas). RARO. AT-2680; T-3098. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. (Leves manchitas)6141 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. (Leves manchitas)
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. (Leves manchitas). AT-2688; T-3104. MBC+.
Start Price : 27.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. AT-2689; T-3105. 6142 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. AT-2689; T-3105.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de VALLS. AT-2689; T-3105. SC-.
Start Price : 28.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLS. Serie A. AT-2690a;6143 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLS. Serie A. AT-2690a;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Maig 1937. Aj. de VALLS. Serie A. AT-2690a; T-3106a. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. d´EL VENDRELL. (Pequeñas manchi6144 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. d´EL VENDRELL. (Pequeñas manchi
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. d´EL VENDRELL. (Pequeñas manchitas). AT-2711; T-3127. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,10 Pessetes. Setembre 1937. ASSISTENCIA SOCIAL DE CATALU6145 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,10 Pessetes. Setembre 1937. ASSISTENCIA SOCIAL DE CATALU
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,10 Pessetes. Setembre 1937. ASSISTENCIA SOCIAL DE CATALUNYA. AJUT ALS REFUGIATS. Aj. EL VENDRELL. (Cinta a

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRICOLA VIC. ESCASO. T-3157. EBC6146 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRICOLA VIC. ESCASO. T-3157. EBC
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. SINDICAT AGRICOLA VIC. ESCASO. T-3157. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de VIDRERES. (Sucio). AT-2738; 6147 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de VIDRERES. (Sucio). AT-2738;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de VIDRERES. (Sucio). AT-2738; T-3159. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VIELLA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). RARO6148 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VIELLA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). RARO
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de VIELLA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-2755; T-3176. MBC+.