Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1  Peseta. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB5999 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. 7 Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA MUNICIPAL DE LA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1927 ;T-2223. SC.
Start Price : 8.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1926000 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-192
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Peseta. Abril 1938. JUNTA GESTORA POBLA DE SEGUR. AT-1927a; T-2223a. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. C.M. de POBLE DE LLIERCA. (Leves r6001 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. C.M. de POBLE DE LLIERCA. (Leves r
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. C.M. de POBLE DE LLIERCA. (Leves roturas en pliegue central). AT-1931b; T-2227b. MBC

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio).6002 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-1963a; T-2262a. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig 1937. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Pequeña6003 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig 1937. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Pequeña
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 28 Maig 1937. C.M. de PORRERA. Cartón. (Pequeñas manchitas). AT-1963d; T-2262d. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. PRADELL. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-19756004 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. PRADELL. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-1975
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. PRADELL. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-1975 ; T-2278. SC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. C.M. de PRADES. MUY ESCASO. AT-196005 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. C.M. de PRADES. MUY ESCASO. AT-19
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. C.M. de PRADES. MUY ESCASO. AT-1981; T-2284. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PRATS D´ANOIA. AT-1996; T-2299. MBC6006 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PRATS D´ANOIA. AT-1996; T-2299. MBC
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PRATS D´ANOIA. AT-1996; T-2299. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Abril 1937. C.M. de PREMIÀ DE MAR. AT-2011; T-6007 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Abril 1937. C.M. de PREMIÀ DE MAR. AT-2011; T-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Abril 1937. C.M. de PREMIÀ DE MAR. AT-2011; T-2315. EBC+.
Start Price : 27.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. C.M. d6008 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. C.M. d
Start Price : 16.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de PUIG-ALT DE TER. (Roturas, una re6009 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de PUIG-ALT DE TER. (Roturas, una re

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, algo suc6010 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, algo suc
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, algo sucio). AT-2028 A; T-2336 A. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, manchas6011 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, manchas
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGCERDÀ. (Roturas, manchas). AT-2029; T-2337. BC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PUIGPELAT. (Algo sucio. Oxidaciones6012 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PUIGPELAT. (Algo sucio. Oxidaciones
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PUIGPELAT. (Algo sucio. Oxidaciones de clip). RARO. AT-2034; T-2345. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Setembre 1937. C.M. de PUIGPELAT. MUY ESCAS6013 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Setembre 1937. C.M. de PUIGPELAT. MUY ESCAS
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Setembre 1937. C.M. de PUIGPELAT. MUY ESCASO. AT-2037; T-2348. MBC.
Start Price : 57.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. AT-2041; T-2352.6014 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. AT-2041; T-2352.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. AT-2041; T-2352. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas del 6015 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas del
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas del tiempo). AT-2044; T-2354. EBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas). AT6016 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas). AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 29 Juny 1937. Aj. de PUIGREIG. (Manchitas). AT-2043; T-2354. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. C. M. de LA RÀPITA DELS ALFACS. (Pe6017 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. C. M. de LA RÀPITA DELS ALFACS. (Pe

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2082; T-24076018 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2082; T-2407
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2082; T-2407. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2083; T-24086019 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2083; T-2408
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2083; T-2408. S/C.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2084; T-24096020 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2084; T-2409
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2084; T-2409. EBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2085; T-24106021 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2085; T-2410
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2085; T-2410. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2086; T-24116022 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2086; T-2411
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2086; T-2411. S/C.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2087; T-24126023 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2087; T-2412
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de REUS. AT-2087; T-2412. S/C.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. Emissió 1937. C.M. de RIALP. (Sucio, rotura6024 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. Emissió 1937. C.M. de RIALP. (Sucio, rotura
Start Price : 42.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIB6025 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIB

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de RIBES DE FRESER. (Roturas). A6026 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de RIBES DE FRESER. (Roturas). A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de RIBES DE FRESER. (Roturas). AT-2108; T-2437. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 28 Gener 1937. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-2126027 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 28 Gener 1937. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-212
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 28 Gener 1937. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-2123; T-2452. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. AT-2126028 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. AT-212
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. AT-2124a; T-2453a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. (Manc6029 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. (Manc
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. (Manchitas). AT-2126; T-2455. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ-. RARO. AT-2127 A;6030 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ-. RARO. AT-2127 A;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ-. RARO. AT-2127 A; T-2456 A. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-2129; T-2458.6031 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-2129; T-2458.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. AT-2129; T-2458. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C. M. de RIPOLL. (Pequeñas roturas).6032 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C. M. de RIPOLL. (Pequeñas roturas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C. M. de RIPOLL. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-2131; T-2462. MBC-.
Start Price : 9.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Mayo 1937. Aj. de RIUDARENES. (Pequeñas rotu6033 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Mayo 1937. Aj. de RIUDARENES. (Pequeñas rotu

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. ESCAS6034 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. ESCAS
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LA RIERA DE GAIÀ. Cartulina. ESCASO. AT-2129; T-2458. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. C.M. de RIPOLL. AT-2132b; T-2463b. 6035 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. C.M. de RIPOLL. AT-2132b; T-2463b.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. C.M. de RIPOLL. AT-2132b; T-2463b. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2141; T-2478. 6036 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2141; T-2478.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2141; T-2478. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2142; T-2479.6037 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2142; T-2479.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIPOLLET. AT-2142; T-2479. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de RIUDAURA. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-26038 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de RIUDAURA. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de RIUDAURA. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-2149; T-2486. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de RIUDECOLS. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO.6039 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de RIUDECOLS. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de RIUDECOLS. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-2166 ; T-2503. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIUDOR DE BAGES. (Restos d6040 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de RIUDOR DE BAGES. (Restos d

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. AT6041 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. AT-2174ab; T-2511ab. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 Abril 1937. C. M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. (R6042 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 Abril 1937. C. M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. (R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 Abril 1937. C. M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. (Roturas). AT-2175; T-2512. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. A6043 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 16 d´Abril 1937. C.M. de LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS. AT-2175c; T-2512c. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. (Oxidac6044 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. (Oxidac

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. (Le6045 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. (Le
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. (Leve rotura). MUY ESCASO. AT-2180a y b; T-2519a y b.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. MUY6046 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. MUY
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. Aj. de ROCAFORT DE VALLBONA. MUY ESCASO. AT-2181; T-2520. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de ROCALLAURA. MUY ESCASO. 6047 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de ROCALLAURA. MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de ROCALLAURA. MUY ESCASO. AT-2183; T-2522. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. (Manchitas). 6048 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. (Manchitas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Juny 1937. Aj. de RODA DE TER. (Manchitas). AT-2190; T-2529. MBC.
Start Price : 16.00