Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 26 Agost 1937. Aj. de MONTAGUT DE FLUVIÀ. (Peq5939 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 26 Agost 1937. Aj. de MONTAGUT DE FLUVIÀ. (Peq
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 25.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 Agost 1937. Aj. de MONTAGUT DE FLUVIÀ. AT-15940 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 Agost 1937. Aj. de MONTAGUT DE FLUVIÀ. AT-1
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 26 Agost 1937. Aj. de MONTAGUT DE FLUVIÀ. AT-1536b; T-1761b. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 8 Juny 1937 y 8 No5941 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 8 Juny 1937 y 8 No
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 12.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. AT-1559b;5942 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. AT-1559b;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. AT-1559b; T-1792b. MBC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 18.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 19 Novembre 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. (Le5943 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 19 Novembre 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. (Le
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 19 Novembre 1937. Aj. de MONTCADA I REIXAC. (Leves manchitas). AT-1560b; T-1793b. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 4 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTGAT. (Algo sucio). AT-15944 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 4 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTGAT. (Algo sucio). AT-1
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 4 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTGAT. (Algo sucio). AT-1575; T-1811. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS DEL VALLÈS. (Leve5945 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS DEL VALLÈS. (Leve
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 54.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. (Pequeñas rotur5946 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. (Pequeñas rotur
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-1592; T-1828. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. ESCASO. AT-15925947 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. ESCASO. AT-1592
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. de MONTORNÈS. ESCASO. AT-1592d; T-1828d. SC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 45.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de MONTRÓS. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO. 5948 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de MONTRÓS. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de MONTRÓS. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-1607; T-1843. MBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Su5949 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Su
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de MONTSENY. (Leves roturas. Sucio). ESCASO. AT-1610; T-1846. MBC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T5950 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Céntimos. S/F. COLECTIVIDAD MORA DE EBRO. MUY ESCASO. T-1849. MBC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 100.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-185951 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Roturas). AT-1616; T-1861. MBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 15.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-185952 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. MORA LA NOVA. (Rotura). AT-1617; T-1862. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY5953 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-1627; T-1873. EBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 90.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-185954 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-18
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1644; T-1890. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola).5955 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartulina. (Restos de cola). AT-1646; T-1892. MBC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 35.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a.5956 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. (Sucio). AT-1647a; T-1893a. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EB5957 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648; T-1894. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO. 5958 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón redondo. MUY ESCASO. AT-1651; T-1897. MBC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00