Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY E5959 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY E
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. 21 Novembre 1937. Aj. de NOVES DE SEGRE. MUY ESCASO. AT-1661; T-1907. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-195960 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-19
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ÓDENA. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1669; T-1918. EBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-5961 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Sucio). AT-1669b; T-1918b. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937. 5962 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1688; T-1937. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939.5963 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLIANA. (Manchas). AT-1690; T-1939. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T5964 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. (Leves arruguitas). AT-1691b; T-1940b. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+. 5965 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´OLÓ. AT-1692a; T-1941a. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-195966 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-19
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. s/f. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Manchitas). AT-1720a; T-1975a. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Marca de clip. 5967 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ORISTÀ. (Marca de clip.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c5968 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768c; T-2035c. MBC.
Start Price : 27.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas r5969 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas r
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-1764; T-2031. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derech5970 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derech
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roído en el margen derecho). ESCASO. AT-1769c; T-2036c. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a5971 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770a; T-2037a. S/C.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJ5972 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJ
Start Price : 32.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-25973 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJA. (Roturas). AT-1770 b; T-2037 b. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni.5974 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. C.O. LA PROGRESIVA PARETS DEL VALLÈS. Ni. (Hoja en reverso). T-2059. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+. 5975 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PAÜLS. AT-1793; T-2077. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a. 5976 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PAULS. ESCASO. AT-1795a; T-2079a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a; 5977 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. (Sucio). AT-1799a; T-2083a. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas repara5978 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas repara
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 29 Maig 1937. C. M. de LA PERA. (Roturas reparadas con adhesivo). AT-1802; T-2086. BC+.