Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction
2010 Oct 26
19:00
2010 Oct 26
19:00
144
145
146
147
148
183
184
185
5899 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Aj. d´IBARS DE NOGUERA. Cartulina. (Manchitas)
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Aj. d´IBARS DE NOGUERA. Cartulina. (Manchitas). MUY RARO. AT-1266; T-1442. MBC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 90.00
5900 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IBARS DE NOGUERA. (Manchitas). RARO
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IBARS DE NOGUERA. (Manchitas). RARO. AT-1266a; T-1442a. MBC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 35.00
5901 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de IBORRA. Cartón. MUY ESCASO. AT-127
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de IBORRA. Cartón. MUY ESCASO. AT-1272a; T-1446a. SC.
5902 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IGUALADA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IGUALADA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). AT-1257; T-1452. MBC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 12.00
5903 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IGUALADA. Cartón. ESCASO. AR-1261; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´IGUALADA. Cartón. ESCASO. AR-1261; T-1456. MBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 21.00
5904 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 21 Març 1937. Aj. de LA JONQUERA. Serie B. AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 21 Març 1937. Aj. de LA JONQUERA. Serie B. AT-1277b; T-1464b. SC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 25.00
5905 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 3 billetes 25, 25 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. C
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 45.00
5906 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. 1 Abril 1937. Aj. de JUNEDA. MUY ESCASO. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. 1 Abril 1937. Aj. de JUNEDA. MUY ESCASO. AT-1292; T-1479. MBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 40.00
5907 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. C.M. de JUIÀ. ESCASO. AT-1286; T-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. C.M. de JUIÀ. ESCASO. AT-1286; T-1473. SC.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 30.00
5908 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 4 Setembre 1937. Aj. de JUNEDA. ESCASO. AT-1293
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 4 Setembre 1937. Aj. de JUNEDA. ESCASO. AT-1293; T-1480. MBC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 33.00
5909 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,25 Pessetes. 4 Setembre 1937. Aj. de JUNEDA. (Pequeñas r
5910 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de JUST DESVERN. AT-1297a; T-148
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de JUST DESVERN. AT-1297a; T-1484a. EBC-.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 18.00
5911 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de JUST DESVERN. AT-1298; T-148
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de JUST DESVERN. AT-1298; T-1485. EBC-.
5912 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de LES. MUY RARO. AT-1301; T-1490. BC
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de LES. MUY RARO. AT-1301; T-1490. BC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 70.00
5913 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. C.M. de LES. (Manchas. Leves roturas).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. C.M. de LES. (Manchas. Leves roturas). MUY RARO. AT-1302; T-1491. BC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 65.00
5914 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. C.M. de LLADÓ. (Pequeños cortes en
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 72.00
5915 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LLAVANERES DE MONTAL. (Leves mancha
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de LLAVANERES DE MONTAL. (Leves manchas del tiempo). ESCASO. AT-1335a; T-1528a. SC.
5916 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cènitms. S/F. Aj. de LLAVANERES DE MONTAL. ESCASO. AT-1
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cènitms. S/F. Aj. de LLAVANERES DE MONTAL. ESCASO. AT-1336b; T-1529b. EBC+.
5917 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. C.M. de LLINARS. AT-1349; T-1546. MB
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. C.M. de LLINARS. AT-1349; T-1546. MBC+.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 15.00
5918 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 28 Octubre 1937. C.M. de LLOÀ. Una sola firma.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 28 Octubre 1937. C.M. de LLOÀ. Una sola firma. RARO. AT-1362 var.; T-1557 var. EBC-.
144
145
146
147
148
183
184
185
3697 Lots in this Session