Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction
2010 Oct 26
19:00
2010 Oct 26
19:00
142
143
144
145
146
183
184
185
5859 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. (Sucio). AT-854; T-990.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. (Sucio). AT-854; T-990. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00
5860 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de COLLSESPINA. Cartón. Firma
5861 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Abril 1937. C.M. de CONSTANTÍ. (Restos de a
Start Price : 36.00
5862 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juny 1977. Aj. de CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT. AT-8
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juny 1977. Aj. de CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT. AT-872; T-1010. MBC.
5863 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. Serie A. MU
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. Serie A. MUY ESCASO. AT-893; T-1030. MBC+.
5864 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY RARO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY RARO. AT-898; T-1035. EBC.
5865 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÈS. (Pequeña
5866 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C.M. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÉS. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C.M. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÉS. AT-912a; T-1050a. EBC-.
5867 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Manchitas). AT-9
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Manchitas). AT-915; T-1053. MBC.
5868 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-934d; T-1072
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-934d; T-1072d. SC.
5869 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-939a; T-1077a. SC.
5870 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-943; T-1081. EBC.
5871 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartulina circular. (M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartulina circular. (Manchitas). MUY RARO. AT-944. MBC+.
5872 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. d´ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ. (Peq
5873 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. d´ESPLUGUES. AT-958c; T-1100c. SC.
Start Price : 22.00
5874 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Celuloide. MUY ESCASA. AT-975
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Celuloide. MUY ESCASA. AT-975 ; T-1122. EBC.
5875 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b; L-2623; T-1122b. MBC+.
5876 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Octubre 1937. Aj. de FARNERS DE LA SELVA. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Octubre 1937. Aj. de FARNERS DE LA SELVA. AT-995; T-1149. EBC.
5877 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de LA FATARELLA. (Restos de
5878 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. (Marcas de clip. M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. (Marcas de clip. Manchitas). AT-1014; T-1184. SC.
142
143
144
145
146
183
184
185
3697 Lots in this Session