Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLSERÀ. AT-765a; T-888a. SC. 5849 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLSERÀ. AT-765a; T-888a. SC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLSERÀ. AT-765a; T-888a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-767 ;T-890. SC. 5850 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-767 ;T-890. SC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-767 ;T-890. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-769; T-892. EBC.5851 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-769; T-892. EBC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLTERSOL. AT-769; T-892. EBC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 8 Maig 1937. C.M. de CERVELLÓ. AT-807a; T-941a5852 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 8 Maig 1937. C.M. de CERVELLÓ. AT-807a; T-941a
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 8 Maig 1937. C.M. de CERVELLÓ. AT-807a; T-941a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de CERVERA. (Algo sucio). AT-815853 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de CERVERA. (Algo sucio). AT-81
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Abril 1937. Aj. de CERVERA. (Algo sucio). AT-810; T-944. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Desembre 1937. C.M. de CERVIÀ DE TER. AT-819; 5854 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Desembre 1937. C.M. de CERVIÀ DE TER. AT-819;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Desembre 1937. C.M. de CERVIÀ DE TER. AT-819; T-953. SC.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 24 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´EL CIRERER DEL LLOBREGAT5855 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 24 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´EL CIRERER DEL LLOBREGAT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 24 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´EL CIRERER DEL LLOBREGAT. AT-824; T-958. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de CODINES DEL VALLÈS. AT-841; 5856 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de CODINES DEL VALLÈS. AT-841;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de CODINES DEL VALLÈS. AT-841; T-980. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-845857 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-84
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-842 ; T-981. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-845858 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-84
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-842 ;T-981. BC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. (Sucio). AT-854; T-990. 5859 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. (Sucio). AT-854; T-990.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de COLLBATÓ. (Sucio). AT-854; T-990. MBC+.
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de COLLSESPINA. Cartón. Firma5860 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 20 Maig 1937. Aj. de COLLSESPINA. Cartón. Firma

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Abril 1937. C.M. de CONSTANTÍ. (Restos de a5861 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 20 Abril 1937. C.M. de CONSTANTÍ. (Restos de a
Start Price : 36.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juny 1977. Aj. de CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT. AT-85862 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juny 1977. Aj. de CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT. AT-8
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 6 Juny 1977. Aj. de CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT. AT-872; T-1010. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. Serie A. MU5863 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. Serie A. MU
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. Serie A. MUY ESCASO. AT-893; T-1030. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY RARO.5864 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY RARO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. C.M. de CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT. MUY RARO. AT-898; T-1035. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÈS. (Pequeña5865 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÈS. (Pequeña

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C.M. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÉS. AT5866 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C.M. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÉS. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. C.M. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDÉS. AT-912a; T-1050a. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Manchitas). AT-95867 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Manchitas). AT-9
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Manchitas). AT-915; T-1053. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-934d; T-10725868 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-934d; T-1072
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-934d; T-1072d. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY R5869 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-939a; T-1077a. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio).5870 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-943; T-1081. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartulina circular. (M5871 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartulina circular. (M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 5 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartulina circular. (Manchitas). MUY RARO. AT-944. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. d´ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ. (Peq5872 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. d´ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ. (Peq

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. d´ESPLUGUES. AT-958c; T-1100c. SC. 5873 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. d´ESPLUGUES. AT-958c; T-1100c. SC.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. d´ESPLUGUES. AT-958c; T-1100c. SC.
Start Price : 22.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Celuloide. MUY ESCASA. AT-9755874 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Celuloide. MUY ESCASA. AT-975
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. FALSET. Celuloide. MUY ESCASA. AT-975 ; T-1122. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b5875 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b; L-2623; T-1122b. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Octubre 1937. Aj. de FARNERS DE LA SELVA. A5876 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Octubre 1937. Aj. de FARNERS DE LA SELVA. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 14 Octubre 1937. Aj. de FARNERS DE LA SELVA. AT-995; T-1149. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de LA FATARELLA. (Restos de5877 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 6 Juliol 1937. Aj. de LA FATARELLA. (Restos de

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. (Marcas de clip. M5878 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. (Marcas de clip. M
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. (Marcas de clip. Manchitas). AT-1014; T-1184. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. Sin la firma del T5879 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. Sin la firma del T

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. 5880 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. (Algo sucio). ESCASO.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. AT-1018; T-1188. SC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj.de F5881 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj.de F

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de GUERRI DE LA SAL. (Sucio)5882 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de GUERRI DE LA SAL. (Sucio)
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. de GUERRI DE LA SAL. (Sucio). ESCASO. AT-1114; T-1290. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Julio 1937. C.M. de GLEVINYOLS DE TER. (Pequ5883 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Julio 1937. C.M. de GLEVINYOLS DE TER. (Pequ
Start Price : 21.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de GOLMÉS. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-11465884 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de GOLMÉS. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-1146
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de GOLMÉS. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-1146; T-1324. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juliol 1937. Aj. de GRAMANET DEL BESÓS. AT-5885 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juliol 1937. Aj. de GRAMANET DEL BESÓS. AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 30 Juliol 1937. Aj. de GRAMANET DEL BESÓS. AT-1150; T-1328. MBC+.
Start Price : 17.00

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pesetas. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXIS5886 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pesetas. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXIS

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 1 Peseta. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXISTA. GRANYENA5887 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 1 Peseta. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXISTA. GRANYENA

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 50 Cèntims. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXISTA. GRANYE5888 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 50 Cèntims. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXISTA. GRANYE

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXI5889 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Noviembre 1936. COMITÉ FRONT POPULAR ANTIFEIXI

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. C. M. de GRANOLLERAS. Sèrie 10. (5890 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. C. M. de GRANOLLERAS. Sèrie 10. (
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. C. M. de GRANOLLERAS. Sèrie 10. (Manchas). AT-1176 j; T- 1356 j. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de GRANYENA DE SEGARRA. (Sucio)5891 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de GRANYENA DE SEGARRA. (Sucio)
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de GRANYENA DE SEGARRA. (Sucio). RARO. AT-1186; T-1360. MBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Tresorería Municipal GUARDIOLA DE B5892 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Tresorería Municipal GUARDIOLA DE B
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Tresorería Municipal GUARDIOLA DE BERGA. AT-1208; T-1382. MBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 7 Agost 1937. Aj. dels GUIAMETS. (Sucio). AT-125893 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 7 Agost 1937. Aj. dels GUIAMETS. (Sucio). AT-12
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 7 Agost 1937. Aj. dels GUIAMETS. (Sucio). AT-1209; T-1386. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. ESCASO. AT-1225; T-1402. EBC-. 5894 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. ESCASO. AT-1225; T-1402. EBC-.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. ESCASO. AT-1225; T-1402. EBC-.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DEL LLOBREGAT. Serie 5895 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DEL LLOBREGAT. Serie
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DEL LLOBREGAT. Serie D. AT-1240c; T-1425c. MBC+.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DE LLOBREGAT. Serie 5896 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DE LLOBREGAT. Serie
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HORTS DE LLOBREGAT. Serie E. AT-1241d; T-1426d. EBC.

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA5897 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 10 Cèntims. S/F. COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA

PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HOSTALRIC. (Pequeñas rotura5898 - PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. d´HOSTALRIC. (Pequeñas rotura