Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction
2010 Oct 26
19:00
2010 Oct 26
19:00
55
56
57
58
72
73
74
5799 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. d´ARBUCIES. (Roturas). AT-175;
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Maig 1937. Aj. d´ARBUCIES. (Roturas). AT-175; T-230. MBC-.
5800 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juliol 1937. C.M. d´ASCÓ. Cartoncillo. (Algo s
5801 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. d´ASPA. Timbre rojo. ESCASO. AT-
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. d´ASPA. Timbre rojo. ESCASO. AT-244; T-304. EBC+.
5802 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. UNIÓ DE COOPERADOES DE BADALONA. (Leves ro
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. UNIÓ DE COOPERADOES DE BADALONA. (Leves roturas. Sucio). T-319. MBC.
5803 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Octubre 1937. Aj. de BAGES D´EN SELVES. ESCA
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 9 Octubre 1937. Aj. de BAGES D´EN SELVES. ESCASO. AT-265b; T-331b. SC.
Start Price : 39.00
5804 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 5 Agost 1937. Aj. de BALAGUER. AT-275; T-341. E
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 5 Agost 1937. Aj. de BALAGUER. AT-275; T-341. EBC-.
5805 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 5 Agost 1937. Aj. de BALAGUER. (Pequeñas rotur
5806 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 17 Agost 1937. Aj. de BANYOLES. (Algo sucio).
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 17 Agost 1937. Aj. de BANYOLES. (Algo sucio). AT-291; T-358. MBC+.
Start Price : 17.00
5807 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA. (Sucio). AT-2
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA. (Sucio). AT-298; T-365. MBC-.
5808 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 1 Pesseta. 10 Octubre 1937. Aj. de BARONIA
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - Lote 2 billetes 1 Pesseta. 10 Octubre 1937. Aj. de BARONIA DE RIALB. (Roturas). AT-309; T-377. MBC-.
5809 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,25 Pessetes. 18 Maig 1937. Aj. de BEGUES. ESCASO. AT-345
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,25 Pessetes. 18 Maig 1937. Aj. de BEGUES. ESCASO. AT-345; T-413. EBC.
5810 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. C.M. de BEGUR. (Algo sucio). ESCASO
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. C.M. de BEGUR. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. AT-348; T-416. MBC+.
Start Price : 23.00
5811 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 3 Desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLAGUARDA. AT-359; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 3 Desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLAGUARDA. AT-359; T-426. EBC.
5812 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 3 Desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLAGUARDA. AT-360; T
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 3 Desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLAGUARDA. AT-360; T-427. EBC+.
5813 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Octubre 1937. C.M. de BELLACAIRE D´EMPORDA. (Ro
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Octubre 1937. C.M. de BELLACAIRE D´EMPORDA. (Roturas). AT-362; T-432. MBC-.
Start Price : 19.00
5814 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Octubre 1937. C.M. de BELLCAIRE D´EMPORDÀ. Seri
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Octubre 1937. C.M. de BELLCAIRE D´EMPORDÀ. Serie C. AT-362b; T-432b. SC.
5815 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de BELLVEI. ESCASO. AT-389; T-4
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de BELLVEI. ESCASO. AT-389; T-462. EBC-.
Start Price : 39.00
5816 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de BIGUES. ESCASO. AT-438; T-51
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de BIGUES. ESCASO. AT-438; T-514. MBC+.
5817 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de BISAURA DE TER. (Roturas,
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de BISAURA DE TER. (Roturas, algunas reparadas con adhesivo). AT-443; T-519. BC
5818 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de LA BISBAL DEL PENEDÈS. (Repar
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de LA BISBAL DEL PENEDÈS. (Reparado). AT-452; T-532. MBC.
5819 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Agost 1937. Aj. de LA BISBAL DEL PENEDÈS. (Manc
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Agost 1937. Aj. de LA BISBAL DEL PENEDÈS. (Manchita). AT-455; T-535. MBC+.
5820 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 25 Agost 1937. Aj. de BLANES. AT-467a; T-553a.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 25 Agost 1937. Aj. de BLANES. AT-467a; T-553a. SC.
5821 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de LES BORDES. (Roturas). MUY ESCA
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de LES BORDES. (Roturas). MUY ESCASO. AT-484; T-574. MBC.
5822 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 0,50 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina. MUY RARO. AT-491 ; T-581. SC-.
5823 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina. AT-493 ;T-583. SC-.
5824 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina. (R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de LES BORGES BLANQUES. Cartulina. (Rotura en esquina). AT-493; T-483. MBC.
5825 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de BOSOT. RARO. AT-505; T-595.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Juliol 1937. Aj. de BOSOT. RARO. AT-505; T-595. MBC.
5826 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de BOTARELL. AT-520a; T-610
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de BOTARELL. AT-520a; T-610a. SC.
5827 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 13 Maig 1937. Aj. de CALDES DE MONTBUI. AT-597
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 13 Maig 1937. Aj. de CALDES DE MONTBUI. AT-597; T-696. MBC+.
5828 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. Octubre 1937. Aj. de CALELLA. Serie A. (Algo s
5829 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CALELLA. Cartón redondo. RARO. AT-604; T-703.
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR - 10 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CALELLA. Cartón redondo. RARO. AT-604; T-703. EBC-.
5830 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 13 Maig 1937. Aj. de CALDES DE MONTBUI. (Rotur
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 13 Maig 1937. Aj. de CALDES DE MONTBUI. (Roturas y manchas). AT-597; T-696. MBC-.
5831 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CALLDETENES. ESCASO. AT-607; T-707
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de CALLDETENES. ESCASO. AT-607; T-707. EBC+.
5832 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Agost 1937. Aj. de CANTALLOPS. (Roturas, una
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 14 Agost 1937. Aj. de CANTALLOPS. (Roturas, una reparada con cinta adhesiva). MUY RARO. AT-645a;
5833 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de CARDEDEU. (Pequeñas roturas
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de CARDEDEU. (Pequeñas roturas. Algo sucio). AT-667; T-780. MBC.
Start Price : 28.00
5834 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de CARDEDEU. (Pequeño resto d
5835 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de CARDEDEU. (Algo sucio). AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 1 Juny 1937. Aj. de CARDEDEU. (Algo sucio). AT-668; T-781. MBC.
5836 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CARME. Cartón. (Manchitas en revers
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CARME. Cartón. (Manchitas en reverso). ESCASO. AT-680; T-799. MBC.
5837 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Febrero 1937. Aj de CASSÁ DE LA SELVA. (Pequeña
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Febrero 1937. Aj de CASSÁ DE LA SELVA. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-687; T-806. MBC-.
5838 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de CASSÀ DE LA SELVA. MUY R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 16 Febrer 1937. Aj. de CASSÀ DE LA SELVA. MUY RARO. AT-687; T-806. BC+.
5839 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Maig 1937. C. M. DE CASTELLAR DEL VALLES. (R
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 23 Maig 1937. C. M. DE CASTELLAR DEL VALLES. (Roturas). AT-691; T-808. MBC-.
Start Price : 13.00
5840 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 19 Juny 1937. C.M. de CASTELLAR DE N´NUG. (Pequ
5841 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 19 Juny 1937. C.M. de CASTELLAR DE N´NUG. (Peq
5842 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. AT
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. AT-695; T-814. MBC+.
5843 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 50 Cèntims. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. AT-696b; T-815b. SC-.
Start Price : 27.00
5844 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. A
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. 22 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLBELL I EL VILAR. AT-697; T-816. MBC+.
5845 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLET DE LLOBREGAT. AT-71
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLET DE LLOBREGAT. AT-718; T-842. MBC+.
5846 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLOLÍ. MUY ESCASO. AT-757; T-8
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de CASTELLOLÍ. MUY ESCASO. AT-757; T-880. EBC-.
5847 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. C. M. de CASTELLSARROCA. (Roturas, sucio). AT-7
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 1 Pesseta. C. M. de CASTELLSARROCA. (Roturas, sucio). AT-761; T-884. MBC-.
5848 -
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. C. M. de CASTELLSARROCA. (Sucio). AT-762; T-88
PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA - 25 Cèntims. C. M. de CASTELLSARROCA. (Sucio). AT-762; T-885. MBC.
55
56
57
58
72
73
74
3697 Lots in this Session