256
257
258
259
7152 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1627; T-1873. MBC+.
5 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1627; T-1873. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7153 -
10 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1628; T-1874. EBC.
10 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1628; T-1874. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7154 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1629; T-1875. SC.
5 Cèntims. C.M. d´EL MORELL. Cartón. RARO. AT-1629; T-1875. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7155 -
1 Pesseta. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1639; T-1885. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1639; T-1885. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7156 -
1 Pesseta. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1639a; T-1885. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1639a; T-1885. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7157 -
50 Cèntims. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1640; T-1886. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1640; T-1886. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7158 -
50 Cèntims. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1640; T-1886. MBC-.
50 Cèntims. C.M. de NAVARCLES. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1640; T-1886. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7159 -
1 Pesseta. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón. RARO. AT-1646; T-1892. MBC.
1 Pesseta. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón. RARO. AT-1646; T-1892. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7160 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón. RARO. AT-1647; T-1893. MBC.
50 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVÀS. Cartón. RARO. AT-1647; T-1893. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7161 -
Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. Aj. de NAVÀS. AT-1648/50; T-1894/96. MBC a EB
7162 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVAS. Cartón disco. Cifra del valor gruesa. RARO. AT-1651; T-1897. MBC+.
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVAS. Cartón disco. Cifra del valor gruesa. RARO. AT-1651; T-1897. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7163 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVAS. Cartón disco. Cifra del valor delgada. MUY RARO. AT-1652; T-1898. EBC.
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVAS. Cartón disco. Cifra del valor delgada. MUY RARO. AT-1652; T-1898. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7164 -
25 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1653; T-1899. S/C.
25 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1653; T-1899. S/C. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7165 -
10 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1654; T-1900. MBC+.
10 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1654; T-1900. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7166 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1655; T-1901. SC.
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1655; T-1901. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7167 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1655; T-1901. EBC+.
5 Cèntims. Aj. de NAVATA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1655; T-1901. EBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7168 -
1 Pesseta. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. AT-1669; T-1918. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7169 -
1 Pesseta. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. ´N´ de número redondeado. ESCASO. AT-1669a; T-1918. MBC+.
7170 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. d´ODENA. Numeración en rojo. Cartón. (Algo sucio). ESCASO. AT-1670; T-1919. MBC+.
7171 -
50 Cèntims. Aj. d´ODENA. Cartón. (Algo sucio y pequeña rotura). ESCASO. AT-1670; T-1920. MBC.
256
257
258
259