2416 - 50 lire 1958Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Repubblica Italiana. 50 lire 1958. R. AC. BB/SPL.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 40.00 - 60.00
Sold to floor for (90.00) = 90.00
2418 - 50 lire 1954 (2), 1957 (2), 1958 (3), 1959, 1960 (2), 1961 (2), 1962, 1963, 1965, 1967, 10 lire 1954Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Repubblica Italiana. 50 lire 1954 (2), 1957 (2), 1958 (3), 1959, 1960 (2), 1961 (2), 1962, 1963, 1965, 1967, 10 lire 1954 (2). Lotto di 18 monete.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 130.00 - 195.00
Sold to floor for (170.00) = 170.00
2419 - 5 lire 1956Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Repubblica Italiana. 5 lire 1956. Mont.08. RR. IT. BB.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 80.00 - 120.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00