Artemide Aste XX – 12 April 2008

Greek, Roman, Byzantine, Medieval and World coins.
Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino689 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino 1795. P.R. 92. R. AG. BB.
Estimate : 120.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino690 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Carlino 1798. P.R. 93. AG. Insolita conservazione. SPL+.
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 10 torn691 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 10 torn
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 10 tornesi 1798. P.R. 95. R. AE. BB+.
Start Price : 120.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic692 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblica 1789. P.R. 105. R. AE. BB/BB+.
Estimate : 150.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic693 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblica 1790. P.R. 106b. R. AE. BB/BB+.
Sold to deviziag for (80.00 + 16.00BP) = 96.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic694 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblic
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Pubblica 1791. P.R. 107. R. AE. BB+.
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Grano 1695 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Grano 1
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). Grano 1791. P.R. 132. AE. Buon esemplare. Bel BB+/qSPL.
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 105.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 3 caval696 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 3 caval
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 3 cavalli 1791. P.R. 148. NC. AE. qSPL.
Estimate : 90.00 - 1,000,000.00
Sold to floor for (66.00) = 66.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 4 quatt697 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 4 quatt
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1816). 4 quattrini 1782 Reali Presidi di Toscana. P.R. 1. RR. AE. BB+.
Estimate : 225.00 - 1,000,000.00

Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1808). 4 quatt698 - Italy. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1808). 4 quatt
Monete e Medaglie di Zecche Italiane. Napoli. Ferdinando IV (1759-1808). 4 quattrini 1782 Reali Presidi di Toscana. Gig.1. AE. Piccola mancanza
Sold to floor for (110.00) = 110.00