Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Batzen. 1722. SITTEN. Be. KM-27. MBC. 5302 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Batzen. 1722. SITTEN. Be. KM-27. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Batzen. 1722. SITTEN. Be. KM-27. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 6 Kreuzer. 1777. SITTEN. Ve. KM-36. MBC. 5303 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 6 Kreuzer. 1777. SITTEN. Ve. KM-36. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 6 Kreuzer. 1777. SITTEN. Ve. KM-36. MBC.
Start Price : 42.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 2 monedas 1 y 4 Kreuzer. 1794 y 1760. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-30 y 32. MBC5304 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 2 monedas 1 y 4 Kreuzer. 1794 y 1760. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-30 y 32. MBC
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 2 monedas 1 y 4 Kreuzer. 1794 y 1760. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-30 y 32. MBC- y MBC+.
Start Price : 42.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen-10 Rappen. 1808. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-62. MBC. 5305 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen-10 Rappen. 1808. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-62. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen-10 Rappen. 1808. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-62. MBC.
Start Price : 26.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Batzen. 1809. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-66. MBC. 5306 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Batzen. 1809. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-66. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Batzen. 1809. SOLOTHURN. Ve. KM-66. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen. 1812. UNTERWALDEN. Ve. KM-52. MBC+. 5307 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen. 1812. UNTERWALDEN. Ve. KM-52. MBC+.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batzen. 1812. UNTERWALDEN. Ve. KM-52. MBC+.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1811. URI. Ve. KM-41. MBC. 5308 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1811. URI. Ve. KM-41. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1811. URI. Ve. KM-41. MBC.
Start Price : 71.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 2 1/2 Rappen. 1816. VAUD. Ve. KM-18. EBC+. 5309 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 2 1/2 Rappen. 1816. VAUD. Ve. KM-18. EBC+.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 2 1/2 Rappen. 1816. VAUD. Ve. KM-18. EBC+.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1/2 Batz - 5 Rappen. 1817. VAUD. Ve. KM-6. MBC-/MBC. 5310 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1/2 Batz - 5 Rappen. 1817. VAUD. Ve. KM-6. MBC-/MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1/2 Batz - 5 Rappen. 1817. VAUD. Ve. KM-6. MBC-/MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828. VAUD. Ve. Acuñada sobre otra moneda. KM-20. EBC-. 5311 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828. VAUD. Ve. Acuñada sobre otra moneda. KM-20. EBC-.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828. VAUD. Ve. Acuñada sobre otra moneda. KM-20. EBC-.
Start Price : 39.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828-BEL. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC. 5312 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828-BEL. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1828-BEL. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC.
Start Price : 29.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1832. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC. 5313 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1832. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 1 Batz. 1832. VAUD. Ve. KM-20. MBC.
Start Price : 22.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 6 monedas 1/2 Batzen, 5 Rappen (4) y Batzen-10 Rappen (2). 1805 a 185314 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 6 monedas 1/2 Batzen, 5 Rappen (4) y Batzen-10 Rappen (2). 1805 a 18
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 6 monedas 1/2 Batzen, 5 Rappen (4) y Batzen-10 Rappen (2). 1805 a 1829. VAUD. Ve. KM-6 y 20. BC+ a MBC.
Start Price : 92.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. 1739. ZURICH. AR. KM-136. MBC. 5315 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. 1739. ZURICH. AR. KM-136. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. 1739. ZURICH. AR. KM-136. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. S/F (1806). ZURICH. AR. KM-182. EBC. 5316 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. S/F (1806). ZURICH. AR. KM-182. EBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 10 Chelines. S/F (1806). ZURICH. AR. KM-182. EBC.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Haller. S/F (1827-1841). ZURICH. Ve. KM-180. MBC+. 5317 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Haller. S/F (1827-1841). ZURICH. Ve. KM-180. MBC+.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Haller. S/F (1827-1841). ZURICH. Ve. KM-180. MBC+.
Start Price : 27.00

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Kreuzer (1 Groschen). 1603. ZUG. Ve. KM-17. MBC. 5318 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Kreuzer (1 Groschen). 1603. ZUG. Ve. KM-17. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - 3 Kreuzer (1 Groschen). 1603. ZUG. Ve. KM-17. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Batzen. 1622. ZUG. Ve. KM-30. BC+. 5319 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Batzen. 1622. ZUG. Ve. KM-30. BC+.
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Batzen. 1622. ZUG. Ve. KM-30. BC+.

WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Lote 7 monedas 3 Denarios a 4 Kreuzer. 1708 a 1846. NEUCHATEL, SCHWYZ, 5320 - WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Lote 7 monedas 3 Denarios a 4 Kreuzer. 1708 a 1846. NEUCHATEL, SCHWYZ,
WORLD COINS: SWISS CANTONS - Lote 7 monedas 3 Denarios a 4 Kreuzer. 1708 a 1846. NEUCHATEL, SCHWYZ, SITTEN y TICINO. Ve. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+
Start Price : 109.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 5 monedas 1 Batzen (3), 2 Coronas y 1 Chelín. 1709 a 1826. BERN, FRE5321 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 5 monedas 1 Batzen (3), 2 Coronas y 1 Chelín. 1709 a 1826. BERN, FRE
Start Price : 91.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1799. REPÚBLICA HELVÉTICA. Ve. KM-5. MBC. 5322 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1799. REPÚBLICA HELVÉTICA. Ve. KM-5. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1/2 Batzen. 1799. REPÚBLICA HELVÉTICA. Ve. KM-5. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Franco. 1861-B. AR. KM-9a. MBC-. 5323 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Franco. 1861-B. AR. KM-9a. MBC-.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Franco. 1861-B. AR. KM-9a. MBC-.
Start Price : 39.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 2 Francos. 1863-B. BERNA. AR. KM-10a. MBC. 5324 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 2 Francos. 1863-B. BERNA. AR. KM-10a. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 2 Francos. 1863-B. BERNA. AR. KM-10a. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1874-B. AR. Helvetia sentada. KM-11. MBC. 5325 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1874-B. AR. Helvetia sentada. KM-11. MBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1874-B. AR. Helvetia sentada. KM-11. MBC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1890-B. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-34. MBC-. 5326 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1890-B. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-34. MBC-.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1890-B. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-34. MBC-.
Start Price : 81.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1936-B. AR. Fundación del Ejército Confederado. KM-41. EBC+. 5327 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1936-B. AR. Fundación del Ejército Confederado. KM-41. EBC+.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1936-B. AR. Fundación del Ejército Confederado. KM-41. EBC+.
Start Price : 29.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1939. AR. Exposición de Zurich. (Leves rayitas). KM-43. EBC+. 5328 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1939. AR. Exposición de Zurich. (Leves rayitas). KM-43. EBC+.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1939. AR. Exposición de Zurich. (Leves rayitas). KM-43. EBC+.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1941-B. AR. 650 aniversario Confederación. KM-44. SC. 5329 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1941-B. AR. 650 aniversario Confederación. KM-44. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1941-B. AR. 650 aniversario Confederación. KM-44. SC.
Start Price : 49.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1944-B. AR. Batalla de St. Jakob. KM-45. SC. 5330 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1944-B. AR. Batalla de St. Jakob. KM-45. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1944-B. AR. Batalla de St. Jakob. KM-45. SC.
Start Price : 49.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1948. AR. Centenario de la Constitución. (Pequeños golpecitos)5331 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1948. AR. Centenario de la Constitución. (Pequeños golpecitos)
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1948. AR. Centenario de la Constitución. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-48. EBC.
Start Price : 13.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1963. AR. Centenario de la Cruz Roja. KM-51. SC. 5332 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1963. AR. Centenario de la Cruz Roja. KM-51. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1963. AR. Centenario de la Cruz Roja. KM-51. SC.
Start Price : 13.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1901-B. AU. (Pequeño golpecito en gráfila). KM-35.1. EBC. 5333 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1901-B. AU. (Pequeño golpecito en gráfila). KM-35.1. EBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1901-B. AU. (Pequeño golpecito en gráfila). KM-35.1. EBC.
Start Price : 155.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1915-B. KM-35.1. EBC-. 5334 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1915-B. KM-35.1. EBC-.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1915-B. KM-35.1. EBC-.

WORLD COINS: CANADA - 20 Francos. 1925-B. AU. KM-35.1. EBC+. 5335 - WORLD COINS: CANADA - 20 Francos. 1925-B. AU. KM-35.1. EBC+.
WORLD COINS: CANADA - 20 Francos. 1925-B. AU. KM-35.1. EBC+.
Start Price : 155.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1927-B. AU. (Leves rayitas). KM-35.1. EBC+/EBC. 5336 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1927-B. AU. (Leves rayitas). KM-35.1. EBC+/EBC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1927-B. AU. (Leves rayitas). KM-35.1. EBC+/EBC.
Start Price : 155.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1991. AR. 700 aniversario de la Confederación Helvética. KM-75337 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1991. AR. 700 aniversario de la Confederación Helvética. KM-7
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1991. AR. 700 aniversario de la Confederación Helvética. KM-70. SC.
Start Price : 13.00

WORLD COINS: AUSTRIA - Lote 2 monedas 5 y 20 Francos. 1990-B y 1991-B. CuNi y AR. G. Keller y 700 añ5338 - WORLD COINS: AUSTRIA - Lote 2 monedas 5 y 20 Francos. 1990-B y 1991-B. CuNi y AR. G. Keller y 700 añ

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992-B. AR. G. Kurz. En estuche. KM-72. PROOF. 5339 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992-B. AR. G. Kurz. En estuche. KM-72. PROOF.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992-B. AR. G. Kurz. En estuche. KM-72. PROOF.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992. AR. Gertrud Kurz. KM-72. SC. 5340 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992. AR. Gertrud Kurz. KM-72. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1992. AR. Gertrud Kurz. KM-72. SC.
Start Price : 17.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 3 monedas 20 Francos. 1991-B, 1992-B y 1993-B. AR. 700 aniversario C5341 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 3 monedas 20 Francos. 1991-B, 1992-B y 1993-B. AR. 700 aniversario C

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1994-B. AR. Puente del Diablo. En estuche original y con cert5342 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1994-B. AR. Puente del Diablo. En estuche original y con cert
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1994-B. AR. Puente del Diablo. En estuche original y con certificado. KM-74. PROOF.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 4 monedas 5 (2) y 20 Francos (2). 1979 a 1994. AR (2) y CuNi (2). Ce5343 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 4 monedas 5 (2) y 20 Francos (2). 1979 a 1994. AR (2) y CuNi (2). Ce
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - Lote 4 monedas 5 (2) y 20 Francos (2). 1979 a 1994. AR (2) y CuNi (2). Centenario Nacimiento Einstein, Le Corbusier, Kurz y

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1997. AR. 150 aniversario del tren suizo. (Pequeñas rayitas).5344 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1997. AR. 150 aniversario del tren suizo. (Pequeñas rayitas).
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1997. AR. 150 aniversario del tren suizo. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-78. PROOF.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 200 aniversario de la República Helvética. KM-80. S5345 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 200 aniversario de la República Helvética. KM-80. S
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 200 aniversario de la República Helvética. KM-80. SC.
Start Price : 17.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 150 aniversario de La Confederación. KM-82. SC. 5346 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 150 aniversario de La Confederación. KM-82. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. 150 aniversario de La Confederación. KM-82. SC.
Start Price : 17.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. Muerte de D.C. Meyer. KM-84. PROOF. 5347 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. Muerte de D.C. Meyer. KM-84. PROOF.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 1998. AR. Muerte de D.C. Meyer. KM-84. PROOF.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 2001. AR. Convento de Mustair. KM-93. SC. 5348 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 2001. AR. Convento de Mustair. KM-93. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 2001. AR. Convento de Mustair. KM-93. SC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 2001. AR. Convento de Mustair. KM-93. SC. 5349 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 20 Francos. 2001. AR. Convento de Mustair. KM-93. SC.

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Ecu Argent. 1965. AR. Ginebra. KM-X-M19. SC. 5350 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Ecu Argent. 1965. AR. Ginebra. KM-X-M19. SC.
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 1 Ecu Argent. 1965. AR. Ginebra. KM-X-M19. SC.
Start Price : 39.00

WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1857. FESTIVAL DE TIRO: BERNA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). X-S45351 - WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1857. FESTIVAL DE TIRO: BERNA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). X-S4
WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND - 5 Francos. 1857. FESTIVAL DE TIRO: BERNA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). X-S4. MBC+.