6426 - Lote 7 billetes 50 Céntimos (2), 1, 2 5 (2) y 10 Pesetas. 1935 a 1938. Ed-C14a, C15a, C42a, C43, C44Soler & Llach
Lote 7 billetes 50 Céntimos (2), 1, 2 5 (2) y 10 Pesetas. 1935 a 1938. Ed-C14a, C15a, C42a, C43, C44. MBC+ a SC.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 15.00
6427 - Lote 5 billetes 50 Céntimos, 1, 2, 5 y 10 Pesetas. 1935 a 1935. Ed-C14a, C15a, C42, C43, C44. MBC+ aSoler & Llach
Lote 5 billetes 50 Céntimos, 1, 2, 5 y 10 Pesetas. 1935 a 1935. Ed-C14a, C15a, C42, C43, C44. MBC+ a EBC+.
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 10.00
6431 - Lote 5 billetes 50 Pesetas. 1927, 1928, 1931 y 1935. Velázquez, Alfonso XIII (2), Rosales y Ramón y Soler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 20.00
6442 - Serie 7 billetes 5, 10, 25, 50, 100, 500 y 1.000 Pesetas. 1 Enero 1937. BANCO DE ESPAÑA. BILBAO. El Soler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 750.00