98
99
101
102
119
120
121
6960 -
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. RARO. AT-907; T-1045. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. RARO. AT-907; T-1045. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6961 -
25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-908; T-1046. EBC+.
25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-908; T-1046. EBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6962 -
25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-908; T-1046. MBC+.
25 Cèntims. Maig 1937. SUB MUNICIPI DARMÓS. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-908; T-1046. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6963 -
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDES. RARO. AT-909; T-1047. MBC.
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDES. RARO. AT-909; T-1047. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6964 -
50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDES. RARO. AT-910; T-1048. MBC-.
50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de DOMENYS DEL PENEDES. RARO. AT-910; T-1048. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6965 -
1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Sucio). ESCASO. AT-915; T-1053. MBC-.
1 Pesseta. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. (Sucio). ESCASO. AT-915; T-1053. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6966 -
50 Cèntims. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. AT-916; T-1054. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de DOSRIUS. AT-916; T-1054. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6967 -
1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. d´EMPORI. (Leves manchitas). ESCASO. AT-927; T-1065. EBC-.
1 Pesseta. Emissió 1937. C.M. d´EMPORI. (Leves manchitas). ESCASO. AT-927; T-1065. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6968 -
1 Pesseta. Setembre 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-936e; T-1074e. SC.
1 Pesseta. Setembre 1937. C.M. d´ESPARRAGUERA. AT-936e; T-1074e. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6969 -
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón ovalado. RARO. AT-938; T-1076. SC.
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón ovalado. RARO. AT-938; T-1076. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6970 -
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-938a; T-1076a. SC.
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-938a; T-1076a. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6971 -
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón ovalado. RARO. AT-939; T-1077. SC.
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón ovalado. RARO. AT-939; T-1077. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6972 -
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-939a; T-1077a. SC.
10 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARRAGUERA. Cartón ovalado. MUY RARO. AT-939a; T-1077a. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6973 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón redondo. RARO. AT-940; T-1079. SC.
5 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón redondo. RARO. AT-940; T-1079. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6974 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón redondo. MUY RARO. AT-942;T-1081. SC.
5 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPARREGUERA. Cartón redondo. MUY RARO. AT-942;T-1081. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6975 -
1 Pesseta. 2 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ESPINELVES. ESCASO. AT-945a; T-1082. MBC-.
1 Pesseta. 2 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ESPINELVES. ESCASO. AT-945a; T-1082. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6976 -
50 Cèntims. 2 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´ESPINELVES. (Pequeñas roturas). ESCASO. AT-946a; T-1083. MBC-.
6977 -
25 Cèntims. Aj. d´ESPOLLA. Cartón. Sello tampón en anverso. MUY RARO. AT-962; T-1104. MBC+.
6978 -
1 Pesseta. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b; L-2623; T-1122b. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. C.M. de FALSET. Celuloide naranja. AT-975b; L-2623; T-1122b. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6979 -
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. RARO. AT-977; T-1124. MBC+.
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. RARO. AT-977; T-1124. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6980 -
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-978; T-1125. MBC-.
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. (Algo sucio). RARO. AT-978; T-1125. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6981 -
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. RARO. AT-979; T-1126. SC.
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. RARO. AT-979; T-1126. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6982 -
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. Muy usado. RARO. AT-980; T-1127. BC+.
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. Muy usado. RARO. AT-980; T-1127. BC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6983 -
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT-981; T-1128. MBC.
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT-981; T-1128. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6984 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT982; T-1129. MBC+.
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT982; T-1129. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6985 -
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. AT-983; T-1130. EBC.
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en azul. AT-983; T-1130. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6986 -
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. RARO. AT-984; T-1131. MBC+.
25 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. RARO. AT-984; T-1131. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6987 -
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. RARO. AT-986; T-1133. MBC.
15 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Impreso en negro. RARO. AT-986; T-1133. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6988 -
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Muy usado. RARO. AT-987; T-11134. BC+.
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. Muy usado. RARO. AT-987; T-11134. BC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6989 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT-988; T-1135. MBC-.
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. RARO. AT-988; T-1135. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6990 -
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. (Manchita). MUY RARO. AT-989; T-1136. MBC.
10 Cèntims. C.M. de FALSET. Cartón. (Manchita). MUY RARO. AT-989; T-1136. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6991 -
5 Cèntims. Aj. de LA FATARELLA. Cartón redondo. MUY RARO. AT-1000; T-1159. SC.
5 Cèntims. Aj. de LA FATARELLA. Cartón redondo. MUY RARO. AT-1000; T-1159. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6992 -
1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. C.M. de LA FEBRO. RARO. AT-1001; T-863. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. Juny 1937. C.M. de LA FEBRO. RARO. AT-1001; T-863. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6993 -
15 Cèntims. 30 Novembre 1937. Aj. de FIGUERES. AT-1008; T-1174. SC.
15 Cèntims. 30 Novembre 1937. Aj. de FIGUERES. AT-1008; T-1174. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6994 -
10 Cèntims. 30 Novembre 1937. Aj. de FIGUERES. AT-1009; T-1175. SC.
10 Cèntims. 30 Novembre 1937. Aj. de FIGUERES. AT-1009; T-1175. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6995 -
1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. ESCASO. AT-1014; T-1184. MBC.
1 Pesseta. 14 Maig 1937. C.M. de FLAÇÀ. ESCASO. AT-1014; T-1184. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6996 -
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. ESCASO. AT-1018; T-1188. MBC.
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. ESCASO. AT-1018; T-1188. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6997 -
1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. C.M. de FLIX. 2ª emisión, 3 de octubre de 1937 (Sucio). ESCASO. AT-1021; T-119
6998 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FLIX. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1022; T-1192. SC.
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FLIX. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1022; T-1192. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
6999 -
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FLIX. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1022; T-1192. S/C.
5 Cèntims. C.M. de FLIX. Cartón. ESCASO. AT-1022; T-1192. S/C. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7000 -
50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de FOIXA. AT-1029; T-1199. SC.
50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de FOIXA. AT-1029; T-1199. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7001 -
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de FOIXA. AT-1028/29; T-1198/99. MBC-/MBC+.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. Aj. de FOIXA. AT-1028/29; T-1198/99. MBC-/MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7002 -
1 Pesseta. C.M. de FOLGUEROLES. Cartón. RARO. AT-1030; T-1203. MBC+.
1 Pesseta. C.M. de FOLGUEROLES. Cartón. RARO. AT-1030; T-1203. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7003 -
50 Cèntims. C.M. de FOLGUEROLES. Cartón. RARO. AT-1031; T-1204. S/C.
50 Cèntims. C.M. de FOLGUEROLES. Cartón. RARO. AT-1031; T-1204. S/C. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7004 -
25 Cèntims. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de FONTS DE SACALM. AT-1036; T-1211. SC.
25 Cèntims. 12 Maig 1937. Aj. de FONTS DE SACALM. AT-1036; T-1211. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7005 -
1 Pesseta. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de LA FORÇA. (Pequeña rotura restaurada). ESCASO. AT-1039; T-1214. MBC.
7006 -
50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de LA FORÇA. ESCASO. AT-1040; T-1215. MBC+.
50 Cèntims. 25 Maig 1937. Aj. de LA FORÇA. ESCASO. AT-1040; T-1215. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7007 -
1 Pesseta. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. (Manchas). RARO. AT-1043; T-1218. MBC-.
1 Pesseta. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. (Manchas). RARO. AT-1043; T-1218. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7008 -
50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. RARO. AT-1044; T-1219. MBC.
50 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. RARO. AT-1044; T-1219. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
7009 -
25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. RARO. AT-1045; T-1220. MBC+.
25 Cèntims. Setembre 1937. Aj. de FORÈS. RARO. AT-1045; T-1220. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
98
99
101
102
119
120
121