42 - IACURTO, Francesco, R.C.A., 1908- . "View of the Family Cottage, Laurentians, Quebec". Huile sur...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 2,000.00 - 3,000.00
43 - RICHARD, René, R.C.A., 1895-1982. "Rivière Athabaska". Huile sur panneau, signée. Titrée verso. O...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00
54 - APPEL, Karel, 1921- . "The Cat". Encre sur papier, signée. École hollandaise. Ink on paper, signe...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,800.00