64 - Attribué/Attributed to SHAYER, Henry, (1825-1894), and Charles (1826-1914). Huile sur toile, sign...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 3,000.00 - 5,000.00
65 - COIGNARD, James, 1925- . "Damier". Mélange, signé. École française. Mixed media, signed. French S...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 2,000.00 - 3,000.00
68 - WILKS, Maurice Canning, 1911-1983. "On the Ross's Coast, Co. Donegal". Huile sur toile, signée. T...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 6,500.00 - 7,500.00
80 - TATOSSIAN, Armand, R.C.A., 1948- . "The Red Car". Huile sur toile, signée. Oil on canvas, signed....Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00