42 - IACURTO, Francesco, R.C.A., 1908- . "View of the Family Cottage, Laurentians, Quebec". Huile sur...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 2,000.00 - 3,000.00
43 - RICHARD, René, R.C.A., 1895-1982. "Rivière Athabaska". Huile sur panneau, signée. Titrée verso. O...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 2,800.00 - 3,500.00