Thaler. 1848-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANNOVER. AR. KM-208. EBC. 1400 - Thaler. 1848-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANNOVER. AR. KM-208. EBC.
Thaler. 1848-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANNOVER. AR. KM-208. EBC.

Sold to bobhenry for (75.00 + 13.50BP) = 88.50

Thaler. 1856-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-220. MBC+. 1401 - Thaler. 1856-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-220. MBC+.
Thaler. 1856-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-220. MBC+.

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. KM-230. EBC-. 1402 - Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. KM-230. EBC-.
Thaler. 1866-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. KM-230. EBC-.

2 Thaler. 1841. LUIS II. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos). KM-310. EBC-. 1403 - 2 Thaler. 1841. LUIS II. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos). KM-310. EBC-.
2 Thaler. 1841. LUIS II. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos). KM-310. EBC-.

Sold to floor for (145.00) = 145.00

5 Marcos. 1899-A. ERNESTO LUIS. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en gráfila). ESCASA. KM-361404 - 5 Marcos. 1899-A. ERNESTO LUIS. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en gráfila). ESCASA. KM-36
5 Marcos. 1899-A. ERNESTO LUIS. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en gráfila). ESCASA. KM-369. MBC.

5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. 400 aniversario Felipe ´El Magnánimo´. KM-373. EBC+. 1405 - 5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. 400 aniversario Felipe ´El Magnánimo´. KM-373. EBC+.
5 Marcos. 1904. HESSE-DARMSTADT. AR. 400 aniversario Felipe ´El Magnánimo´. KM-373. EBC+.

32 Chelines. 1752-JJJ. LUBECK. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-167. MBC-. 1406 - 32 Chelines. 1752-JJJ. LUBECK. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-167. MBC-.
32 Chelines. 1752-JJJ. LUBECK. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-167. MBC-.

Thaler. 1867-A. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. 25 aniversario reinado Federico Francisco II. (Hojitas en 1407 - Thaler. 1867-A. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. 25 aniversario reinado Federico Francisco II. (Hojitas en
Thaler. 1867-A. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. 25 aniversario reinado Federico Francisco II. (Hojitas en anverso). C-113; KM-A311. EBC-/EBC.

3/4 Thaler. 1846-B. PABLO FEDERICO AUGUSTO. OLDENBURG. AR. KM-178. EBC-. 1408 - 3/4 Thaler. 1846-B. PABLO FEDERICO AUGUSTO. OLDENBURG. AR. KM-178. EBC-.
3/4 Thaler. 1846-B. PABLO FEDERICO AUGUSTO. OLDENBURG. AR. KM-178. EBC-.

Sold to floor for (180.00) = 180.00

3/4 Thaler. 1866-B. NICOLÁS FEDERICO PEDRO. OLDENBURG. AR. (Leve golpecito en gráfila). KM-196. EBC.1409 - 3/4 Thaler. 1866-B. NICOLÁS FEDERICO PEDRO. OLDENBURG. AR. (Leve golpecito en gráfila). KM-196. EBC.
3/4 Thaler. 1866-B. NICOLÁS FEDERICO PEDRO. OLDENBURG. AR. (Leve golpecito en gráfila). KM-196. EBC.

Sold to floor for (80.00) = 80.00