218 - Vaszary János (1867-1939) - Viharos AdrMû-Terem Gallery
<div align=justify>Olaj, vászon, 47,5x62,5 cm Jelezve jobbra fent: Vaszary J.
34 545 EUR</div>
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 9,500,000.00 | Estimate : 9,500,000.00 - 9,500,000.01