124 - Gedo Ilka (1921-1985) - Veszelszky BélaMû-Terem Gallery
<div align=justify>Olaj, karton, 45,5x34,5 cm Jelezve jobbra lent: Gedo Ilka
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,600,000.00 | Estimate : 1,600,000.00 - 1,600,000.01
125 - Dési Huber István (1895-1944) - Titok, Mû-Terem Gallery
<div align=justify>Tempera, papírlemez, 54,5x50,5 cm Jelezve jobbra lent: Dési Huber 1932
7 273 EUR</div>
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 2,000,000.00 | Estimate : 2,000,000.00 - 2,000,000.01