May General Auction - Session 1

Auction CurrencyEUR Auction LocationBelgium In Person Preview8 - 10 - 11 - 12- 13 June 2002

The Romantic Agony

The Romantic Agony

The Romantic Agony
VAN KERCKHOVEN, Pieter Frans - De koopmansklerk. Eene Antwerpsche zedenschets. Antwerpen, Buschmann, 1843, 12mo, half leder (geschaafd), vergulde rug
Estimate : 75.00 - 125.00