Ibercoin Nuismatic Auction - 29 November 2011

Add in in Tems & Conditions.
Fernando VII (1808-1833)603 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
8 escudos. 1817. Popayán. FM. Brillo original. CAL-79. Au. EBC-.
Start Price : 825.00

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Fernando VII (1808-1833)604 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin
8 escudos. 1818. Popayán. FM. Restos de brillo original. CAL-81. Au. EBC+.

Fernando VII (1808-1833)605 - Fernando VII (1808-1833)
Ibercoin

Isabel II (1833-1868)606 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1848. Jubia. Escasa. CAL-547. Ae. BC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)607 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1838. Segovia. CAL-549. Ae. EBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)608 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1838. Segovia. CAL-549. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)609 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1842. Segovia. CAL-554. Ae. MBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)610 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1844. Segovia. Parte de brillo original. CAL-556. Ae. EBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)611 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1845. Segovia. CAL-557. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)612 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1846. Segovia. CAL-558. Ae. EBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)613 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 maravedís. 1846. Segovia. CAL-558. Ae. EBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)614 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
4 maravedís. 1847. Jubia. CAL-517. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)615 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1855. Barcelona. Escasa. Golpecitos en el canto. CAL-470. Ae. MBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)616 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1835. Segovia. CAL-490. Ae. BC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)617 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1839. Segovia. CAL-494. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)618 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1839. Segovia. CAL-494. Ae. BC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)619 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1843. Segovia. CAL-499. Ae. EBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)620 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
8 maravedís. 1843. Segovia. CAL-499. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)621 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
Décimo de Real. 1852. Segovia. CAL-583. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)622 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
Doble Décimo de Real. 1853. Segovia. CAL-579. Ae. BC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)623 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
5 céntimos de real. 1859. Segovia. Brillo original. CAL-616. Ae. EBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)624 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
5 cémtimos de real. 1860. Segovia. CAL-617. Ae. EBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)625 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
10 cémtimos de real. 1859. Segovia. Pequeña hojita en la leyenda del reverso. Con todo su brillo original. Atractiva CAL-605. Ae. SC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)626 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
25 céntimos de real. 1854. Segovia. CAL-589. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)627 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
25 céntimos de real. 1860. Segovia. CAL-595. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)628 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
25 céntimos de real. Sin fecha. Segovia. Incusa. Muy rara. CAL-Tipo 142. Ae. EBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)629 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. CAL-674. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)630 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 2/1 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. CAL-641. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)631 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. Fallito en el canto. CAL-645. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)632 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Sevilla. OM. CAL-649. Ae. MBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)633 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Jubia. OM. CAL-628. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)634 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. CAL-632. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)635 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Sevilla. OM. CAL-635. Ae. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)636 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin

Isabel II (1833-1868)637 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
3 cuartos. 1846. Barcelona. CAL-712. Ae. MBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)638 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1837. Barcelona. CAL-684. Ae. MBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)639 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1839. Barcelona. CAL-687. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)640 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin

Isabel II (1833-1868)641 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1841. Barcelona. CAL-689. Ae. EBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)642 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1843. Barcelona. CAL-692. Ae. BC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)643 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1845. Barbi (Antequera). CAL-696. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)644 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
6 cuartos. 1846. Barcelona. Oxidaciones superficiales. CAL-698. Ae. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)645 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. CAL-258. Ar. MBC-.
Start Price : 155.00

Isabel II (1833-1868)646 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1838. Madrid. CL. CAL-409. Ar. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)647 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1839. Madrid. CL. CAL-410. Ar. MBC-.

Isabel II (1833-1868)648 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. Brillo original. CAL-417. Ar. EBC.

Isabel II (1833-1868)649 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1859. Madrid. Pátina oscura. CAL-421. Ar. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)650 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1860. Madrid. Brillo original. CAL-422. Ar. EBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)651 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1862. Madrid. CAL-424. Ar. MBC+.

Isabel II (1833-1868)652 - Isabel II (1833-1868)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1864. Madrid. CAL-426. Ar. MBC.