2870 - Lote 26 pequeños bronces. CONSTANTINO I, CONSTANTINO II, CONSTANCIO II, VALENS, LICINIO I, VALENTINISoler & Llach
Lote 26 pequeños bronces. CONSTANTINO I, CONSTANTINO II, CONSTANCIO II, VALENS, LICINIO I, VALENTINIANO I, CRISPO. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a EBC.
RO...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 150.00