153 - WARREN, Emily-Mary Bibbens, R.B.A., 1870-1956. "English Cottage Views". Aquarelles, signées, une...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 500.00 - 700.00
157 - TREMBLAY, Louis, 1949- . "Scène à Gaspé, Québec". Huile sur panneau, signée. Oil on board, signed...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 250.00 - 350.00
159 - COBURN, Frederick Simpson, R.C.A., 1871-1960. "Winter Road, Eastern Townships". Crayons de couleu...Pinneys Auctions
160 - BOUCHARD, Lorne Holland, R.C.A., 1913-1978. "End of February, Montreal". Huile sur panneau, signé...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00