102 - ICART, Louis, 1888-1950. "Bubbles". Eau-forte, signée au crayon. École française. Etching, pencil...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 3,000.00 - 4,000.00
104 - BLACKWOOD, David Lloyd, R.C.A., 1941- . "Great Lost Party Adrift". Eau-forte. Signée, titrée, dat...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 800.00 - 1,200.00
110 - BLACKWOOD, David Lloyd, R.C.A., 1941- . "Gram Glover Waiting". Eau-forte. Signée, titrée, datée "...Pinneys Auctions
111 - ARMINGTON, Caroline Helena, 1875-1939. Un recueil de 28 eau-fortes, de Venise, Rouen, Mont St. Mi...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,500.00 - 2,000.00
112 - COSGROVE, Stanley Morel, R.C.A., 1911-2002. "Nu Assis". Gravure. Signée, titrée, datée "78" et nu...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
119 - CAISERMAN-ROTH, Ghitta, R.C.A., 1923- . "Figures". Huile sur panneau, signée. Oil on board, signe...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 700.00 - 900.00
121 - IACURTO, Francesco, R.C.A., 1908- . "Nu Allongé". Aquarelle, signée et datée "52". Watercolour, s...Pinneys Auctions
123 - SANDHAM, Henry, R.C.A., 1842-1910. "Military Fort-Possibly Kingston, Ontario". Aquarelle, signée....Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,200.00 - 1,500.00
124 - RONALD, William, R.C.A., 1926-2001. "Sans Titre". Acrylique sur toile, signée. Acrylic on canvas,...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 1,400.00 - 1,800.00
125 - SEATH, Edith, 1879-1963. "St. Patrick's Church, Montreal". Huile sur toile, signée. Oil on canvas...Pinneys Auctions
126 - RICHARD, René, R.C.A., 1895-1982. "Baie St. Paul from René Richard's Window". Huile sur panneau,...Pinneys Auctions
128 - BORDUAS, Paul Emile, R.C.A., 1905-1960. "Paysage d'été, vu de St. Hilaire". Huile sur panneau, ve...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 7,000.00 - 9,000.00
129 - LEMIEUX, Jean Paul, R.C.A., 1904-1990. "La Plage en Floride". Feutre sur papier, signé et daté "8...Pinneys Auctions
131 - MORRICE, James Wilson, R.C.A., 1865-1924. "French Street View with Figures in Conversation". Aqua...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 14,000.00 - 18,000.00
132 - VARLEY, Frederick Horsman, A.R.C.A., 1881-1969. "Portrait of Dr. John Goldie". Huile sur toile, s...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 18,000.00 - 22,000.00
133 - LECOR, Paul (Tex), 1937- . "Sucrerie Leduc, Ste. Lucie, Québec". Huile sur toile, signée. Titrée...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 900.00
138 - PERRIGARD, Hal Ross, A.R.C.A., 1891-1960. "In the Country". Huile sur panneau, signée. Titrée ver...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
141 - TATOSSIAN, Armand, R.C.A., 1948- . "St. Sauveur". Huile sur toile, signée. Oil on canvas, signed....Pinneys Auctions
146 - PAGNUELO, Françoise, 1918-1957. "Manoir Bleury, Rosemère, Québec". Huile sur panneau, signée. Oil...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 350.00 - 450.00
150 - TREMBLAY, Louis, 1949- . "Bas St. Laurent, Québec". Huile sur toile, signée. Oil on canvas, signe...Pinneys Auctions
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 800.00