Estate Items, Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

Featuring high end jewelry, fine art and sculpture, home decor and more. Please leave pre-bids on your items of interest and those items will be opened online. Due to the minimal attendance from online bidders, items without pre-bids may not be opened in the online auction.
All property is sold "AS IS", and ALL SALES ARE FINAL. Property is open to thorough public inspection. It is the Bidder's responsibility to determine condition, age, genuineness, value or any other determinative factor. Emporium Auction Comany may attempt to describe the merchandise in advertising, on the Internet and at the auction but makes no representations. Bidder shall be the sole judge of value.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
0.90 CARAT GENUINE EMERALD & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40266 - 0.90 CARAT GENUINE EMERALD & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
0.90 CARAT GENUINE EMERALD & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 0.90CTW FIN...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 105.00 - 140.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH40269 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40270 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL SORCERER OF MUSIC" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PROFESSIONA...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LOVEBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40271 - LOVEBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
LOVEBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8.5"H 5.5"W 3"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40272 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40273 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "HEAD IN ARMS" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROF...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"AURORE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40274 - "AURORE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"AURORE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIG...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,925.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.00 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40276 - 1.00 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.00 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 1.00CTW FI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 30.00 | Estimate : 90.00 - 120.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH40279 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "A MAD TEA PARTY" LITHOGRAPH40280 - DALI "A MAD TEA PARTY" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "A MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
FROG LOVERS GARDEN SCULPTURE40281 - FROG LOVERS GARDEN SCULPTURE
Emporium Auction Company
18.5"H X 14"W X 7"D - ALUMINUM GARDEN SCULPTURE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 55.00 | Estimate : 85.00 - 100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40282 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40283 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"ROMANCE" BRONZE  SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40284 - "ROMANCE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"ROMANCE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - MUSEUM BROWN FINISH - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIGNE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS STARFISH40285 - ART GLASS STARFISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS STARFISH - 2"H 8.5"W 8.5"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 30.00 - 40.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.88 CARAT GENUINE RHODOLITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40286 - 2.88 CARAT GENUINE RHODOLITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
2.88 CARAT GENUINE RHODOLITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER WEIGHT: 4.21GMS ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 2.88CTW FINISH:
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 180.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH40289 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "CHEVALIER" LITHOGRAPH40290 - DALI "CHEVALIER" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "CHEVALIER" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONALLY...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
PINEAPPLE LANTERN STAKE40291 - PINEAPPLE LANTERN STAKE
Emporium Auction Company
19.5"H 8.5"W 7.5"D - ALUMINUM GARDEN STAKE LANTERN
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40292 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40293 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"PAN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40294 - "PAN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"PAN" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIGNE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
3.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40296 - 3.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
3.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER TOTAL CTW: 3.00CTW FINISH: HIGH SI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 180.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH40299 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "COSMIC HORSEMAN" LITHOGRAPH40300 - DALI "COSMIC HORSEMAN" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "COSMIC HORSEMAN" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
STYLIZED GARDEN CRANE PAIR40301 - STYLIZED GARDEN CRANE PAIR
Emporium Auction Company
STYLIZED GARDEN CRANE PAIR - 36"H & 29.5"H - ALUMINUM GARDEN SCULPTURES
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 225.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40302 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40303 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1906 LINOLEUM CUT - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"YOUNG LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A.  MOREAU40304 - "YOUNG LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"YOUNG LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 2,100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS STARFISH40305 - ART GLASS STARFISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS STARFISH - 2"H 7"W 7"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 30.00 - 40.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.52 CARAT GENUINE ORANGE SAPPHIRE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40306 - 1.52 CARAT GENUINE ORANGE SAPPHIRE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.52 CARAT GENUINE ORANGE SAPPHIRE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 1.52C...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
AUDUBON "RED-BACKED SANDPIPER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH40309 - AUDUBON "RED-BACKED SANDPIPER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
AUDUBON "RED-BACKED SANDPIPER" - 1937 FIRST EDITIION LITHOGRAPH BY JOHN J AUDUBON - PRINTED IN 1937 - 1ST EDITION PRINTING - PUBLISHER: MA...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPH40310 - DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONAL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
FAIRY GARDEN SCULPTURE40311 - FAIRY GARDEN SCULPTURE
Emporium Auction Company
26"H X 19.5"W X 15"D - ALUMINUM GARDEN SCULPTURE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 365.00 - 410.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40312 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40313 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROF...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"WATER BEARER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40314 - "WATER BEARER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"WATER BEARER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDITI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.20 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40316 - 1.20 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.20 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER WEIGHT: 6.27GMS ITEM: RING TOTAL C...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 240.00 - 320.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE ANTIQUE 1948 DALI LITHOGRAPH40319 - RARE ANTIQUE 1948 DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1948 DALI LITHOGRAPH - SEA CORAL WITH SKULL - PRINTED IN 1948 - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND MATTED - IMAGE APPX 3" X 5" - FRAMED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 160.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "INVISIBLE MAN" LITHOGRAPH40320 - DALI "INVISIBLE MAN" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "INVISIBLE MAN" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSION...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BOY & BIRD LANTERN40321 - BOY & BIRD LANTERN
Emporium Auction Company
21"H X 9"W X 8"D - ALUMINUM & GLASS LANTERN / CANDLE HOLDER
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 130.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40322 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40323 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "APPLES ON A PLATE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"SECRET LOVE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40324 - "SECRET LOVE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"SECRET LOVE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 3,150.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS STARFISH40325 - ART GLASS STARFISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS STARFISH - 2"H 5"W 5"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00 | Estimate : 30.00 - 40.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.60 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40326 - 1.60 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.60 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 1.60CTW FINISH...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH40329 - SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH - MALE FIGURE WITH CANDLES - PRINTED IN 1945 - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND DOUBLE MATTED - IMAGE A
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "LINCOLN VISION" LITHOGRAPH40330 - DALI "LINCOLN VISION" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "LINCOLN VISION" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BIRD ON BRANCH SUNDIAL BIRDBATH40331 - BIRD ON BRANCH SUNDIAL BIRDBATH
Emporium Auction Company
BIRD ON BRANCH SUNDIAL BIRDBATH - 26.5"H X 16"W X 16"D - ALUMINUM BIRD BATH
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 85.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40332 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark