Estate Items, Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

Featuring high end jewelry, fine art and sculpture, home decor and more. Please leave pre-bids on your items of interest and those items will be opened online. Due to the minimal attendance from online bidders, items without pre-bids may not be opened in the online auction.
All property is sold "AS IS", and ALL SALES ARE FINAL. Property is open to thorough public inspection. It is the Bidder's responsibility to determine condition, age, genuineness, value or any other determinative factor. Emporium Auction Comany may attempt to describe the merchandise in advertising, on the Internet and at the auction but makes no representations. Bidder shall be the sole judge of value.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
PINECONE CLOCK & THERMOMETER40201 - PINECONE CLOCK & THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
PINECONE CLOCK & THERMOMETER - 10"H X 8"W X 6"D - - ALUMINUM - CLOCK ON ONE FACE WITH THERMOMETER ON THE OTHER
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 65.00 | Estimate : 100.00 - 125.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40202 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1887. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40203 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "RECLINING NUDE WITH A GOLDFISH BOWL" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BR...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"CHEVALIER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A.  MOREAU40204 - "CHEVALIER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"CHEVALIER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 3,150.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS TROPICAL FISH40205 - ART GLASS TROPICAL FISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS TROPICAL FISH - 5.5"H 8"W 3"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
4.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40206 - 4.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
4.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER TOTAL CTW: 4.00CTW FINISH: HIGH SI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 50.00 | Estimate : 150.00 - 200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
AUDUBON "LONG TAILED JAEGER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH40209 - AUDUBON "LONG TAILED JAEGER" - 1937 LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
AUDUBON "LONG TAILED JAEGER" - 1937 FIRST EDITIION LITHOGRAPH BY JOHN J AUDUBON - PRINTED IN 1937 - 1ST EDITION PRINTING - PUBLISHER: MACM...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40210 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "PARIS OPERA CEILING" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PRO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
FROG WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40211 - FROG WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
FROG WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8.5"H 2"W 3.5"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40212 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40213 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH A GOLDFISH BOWL" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"GIRL WITH BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40214 - "GIRL WITH BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"GIRL WITH BASKET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT COND...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.50 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40216 - 2.50 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
2.50 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 2.50CTW FINI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH40219 - RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH - "BIRD BREASTS" AFTER THE DRAWING - PRINTED IN 1945 AND 1946 AND THEN NEVER AGAIN REPRODUCED - BEAUTIFU...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 250.00 - 375.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40220 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "RED BOUQUET WITH LOVERS" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BUTTERFLY WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40221 - BUTTERFLY WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
BUTTERFLY WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8"H 4"W 2"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40222 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40223 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH A PARROT CAGE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"PEBBLE THROWER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A.  MOREAU40224 - "PEBBLE THROWER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"PEBBLE THROWER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - MUSEUM BROWN FINISH - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDITION...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS CLOWN FISH40225 - ART GLASS CLOWN FISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS CLOWN FISH - 5"H 7"W 3"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
3.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40226 - 3.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
3.00 CARAT GENUINE BLUE & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 3.00CTW FINISH: ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 280.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40229 - SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "MALE TRUMPETER"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED RE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40230 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "ROMEO AND JULIET" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PROFE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
PINECONE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40231 - PINECONE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
PINECONE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8"H 3.5"W 2"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40232 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40233 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH PICTURES" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"COUNTRY LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40234 - "COUNTRY LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"COUNTRY LOVERS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA/MUSEUM BROWN FINISH - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,975.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
1.94 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40236 - 1.94 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
1.94 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: HIGH SILVER POLISH ITEM: R...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 45.00 | Estimate : 135.00 - 180.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40239 - SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "ANGELS"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40240 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "SERENADE" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PROFESSIONALLY...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SEAHORSE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40241 - SEAHORSE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
SEAHORSE WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8.5"H 3.5"W 2.5"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40242 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40243 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "NUDE ON A COUCH" & "WOMAN READING" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHINGS - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"GRAZIELLA" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40244 - "GRAZIELLA" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"GRAZIELLA" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 2,625.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS ANGEL FISH40245 - ART GLASS ANGEL FISH
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS ANGEL FISH - 7.5"H 7"W 2"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
0.45 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40246 - 0.45 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
0.45 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 0.45CTW FI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40249 - SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "ANGEL AND RAM"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REP...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40250 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "SUR LA ROUTE DU VILLAGE" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LIZARD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40251 - LIZARD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
LIZARD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8.5"H 4"W 2.5"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40252 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40253 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "NUDE RECLINING ON A CHAISE LOUNGE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"GOLDEN GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40254 - "GOLDEN GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"GOLDEN GIRL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,925.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
0.45 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING40256 - 0.45 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
0.45 CARAT GENUINE GARNET & WHITE TOPAZ .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 0.45CTW FINISH...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 105.00 - 140.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH40259 - RARE 1946 ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE DALI LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER - 1946 - FROM DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA PORTFOLIO -PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED AND MATTED GALLERY STYLE - BLACK AC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00 | Estimate : 200.00 - 300.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH40260 - CHAGALL LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
MARC CHAGALL "WEDDING" - LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON QUALITY ARCHIVAL PAPER - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - SIGNED IN THE PLATE -PROFESSIONALLY ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 275.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,200.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
HUMMINGBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER40261 - HUMMINGBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER
Emporium Auction Company
HUMMINGBIRD WALL MOUNTED THERMOMETER - 8"H 4"W 2"D - BRASS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 60.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40262 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40263 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1929 DRYPOINT & ETCHING - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER N...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"GIRL ON PILLOW" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40264 - "GIRL ON PILLOW" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"GIRL ON PILLOW" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,925.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS SEA TURTLE40265 - ART GLASS SEA TURTLE
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS SEA TURTLE - 2.5"H 7.5"W 7"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark