Estate Items, Fine Art & Jewelry Auction

Auction Details

Featuring high end jewelry, fine art and sculpture, home decor and more. Please leave pre-bids on your items of interest and those items will be opened online. Due to the minimal attendance from online bidders, items without pre-bids may not be opened in the online auction.
All property is sold "AS IS", and ALL SALES ARE FINAL. Property is open to thorough public inspection. It is the Bidder's responsibility to determine condition, age, genuineness, value or any other determinative factor. Emporium Auction Comany may attempt to describe the merchandise in advertising, on the Internet and at the auction but makes no representations. Bidder shall be the sole judge of value.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40333 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "THREE APPLES" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PRO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"WOMAN WITH ROOSTER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40334 - "WOMAN WITH ROOSTER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"WOMAN WITH ROOSTER" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
3.00 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40336 - 3.00 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
3.00 CARAT GENUINE RUBY & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER TOTAL CTW: 3.00CTW FINISH: HIGH SILV...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 240.00 - 320.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH40339 - SCARCE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
RARE ANTIQUE 1945 DALI LITHOGRAPH - ELONGATED DINING TABLE - PRINTED IN 1945 - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND DOUBLE MATTED - IMAGE APP
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "PARANOIAC VILLAGE" LITHOGRAPH40340 - DALI "PARANOIAC VILLAGE" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "PARANOIAC VILLAGE" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFES...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
PINK FLAMINGO GARDEN SCULPTURES40341 - PINK FLAMINGO GARDEN SCULPTURES
Emporium Auction Company
PINK FLAMINGO GARDEN SCULPTURES - 42.5"H & 46"H - ALUMINUM GARDEN SCULPTURES - SET OF 2
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 400.00 - 475.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40342 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40343 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "HEAD OF A GIRL" & "YVONNE LANDSBERG"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 & 1915 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 195...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"WOMAN WITH WOOD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40344 - "WOMAN WITH WOOD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"WOMAN WITH WOOD" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CON...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS CONCH SHELL40345 - ART GLASS CONCH SHELL
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS CONCH SHELL - 4"H 9.5"W 4.5"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
0.48 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40346 - 0.48 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
0.48 CARAT GENUINE SAPPHIRE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: RHODIUM PLATED ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 0.48CTW W
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 105.00 - 140.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40349 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "PRAYING FEMALE"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHO...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "TEARFUL SOFT WATCH" LITHOGRAPH40350 - DALI "TEARFUL SOFT WATCH" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "TEARFUL SOFT WATCH" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
STYLIZED GARDEN HERON PAIR40351 - STYLIZED GARDEN HERON PAIR
Emporium Auction Company
STYLIZED GARDEN HERON PAIR - 32"H & 29.5"H - ALUMINUM GARDEN SCULPTURES - SET OF 2
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 275.00 - 320.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40352 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1887. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40353 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "MME ANDRE DERAIN" & "IRENE VIGNIER"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPES - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"NOVA LADY WITH SCARF" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40354 - "NOVA LADY WITH SCARF" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"NOVA LADY WITH SCARF" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 600.00 | Estimate : 1,200.00 - 2,100.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
3.18 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40356 - 3.18 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
3.18 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER TOTAL CTW: 3.18CTW FINISH: RHODIUM P...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40359 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "WAILING WALL" LITHOGRAPH40360 - DALI "WAILING WALL" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI "WAILING WALL" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - NUMBERED IN PENCIL - PROFESSIONA...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
LADYBUG GARDEN STAKE CANDLE HOLDER40361 - LADYBUG GARDEN STAKE CANDLE HOLDER
Emporium Auction Company
LADYBUG GARDEN STAKE CANDLE HOLDER - 51.5"H X 8"W X 5"D - ALUMINUM GARDEN STAKE CANDLE HOLDER
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40362 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1887. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40363 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "SEATED NUDE WITH ARMS CROSSED" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILL...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"LES AMANTS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40364 - "LES AMANTS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"LES AMANTS" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS CONCH SHELL40365 - ART GLASS CONCH SHELL
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS CONCH SHELL - 5.5"H 8.5"W 4"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
0.76 CARAT GENUINE YELLOW SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING40366 - 0.76 CARAT GENUINE YELLOW SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
0.76 CARAT GENUINE YELLOW SAPPHIRE & WHITE DIAMOND .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER FINISH: RHODIUM PLATED IT...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00 | Estimate : 120.00 - 160.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40369 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "CREATION"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "BUCEPHALE" LITHOGRAPH40370 - DALI "BUCEPHALE" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "BUCEPHALE" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE- LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - N...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
BUTTERFLY OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE40371 - BUTTERFLY OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE
Emporium Auction Company
BUTTERFLY OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE - 53.5"H X 3.5"W X3.5"D - ALUMINUM & GLASS OIL LANTERN GARDEN STALE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40372 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40373 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "TORSO" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE BRAZILLER NEW YORK - PROFESSION...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 80.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"SECRET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40374 - "SECRET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"SECRET" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED - SIG...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 675.00 | Estimate : 1,350.00 - 2,362.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
2.22 CARAT GENUINE CHROME DIOPSIDE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40376 - 2.22 CARAT GENUINE CHROME DIOPSIDE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
2.22 CARAT GENUINE CHROME DIOPSIDE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 2.22CTW FINISH: HIGH SILV
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40379 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "LE CENTURION" LITHOGRAPH40380 - DALI "LE CENTURION" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "LE CENTURION" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE - LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
PINECONE OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE40381 - PINECONE OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE
Emporium Auction Company
PINECONE OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE - 53.5"H X 3.5"W X3.5"D - ALUMINUM & GLASS OIL LANTERN GARDEN STALE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40382 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40383 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "INTERIOR: ARTIST DRAWING THREE APPLES" - VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE 1914 MONOTYPE - PRINTED IN 1956 - PUBLISHED BY GEORGE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"CONFIDENCE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40384 - "CONFIDENCE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"CONFIDENCE" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON A FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - BEAUTIFULLY DETAILED -...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 2,450.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ART GLASS MUREX SHELL40385 - ART GLASS MUREX SHELL
Emporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS MUREX SHELL - 5"H 8.5"W 6"D - HAND CRAFTED
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 20.00 | Estimate : 40.00 - 50.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
4.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40386 - 4.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
4.00 CARAT GENUINE AMETHYST & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 4.00CTW FINISH...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 270.00 - 360.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40389 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REPRODUCTIONS PRINTED ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "LE CHEVAL DE TRIOMPHE" LITHOGRAPH40390 - DALI "LE CHEVAL DE TRIOMPHE" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "LE CHEVAL DE TRIOMPHE" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE - LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
SCROLL OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE40391 - SCROLL OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE
Emporium Auction Company
SCROLL OIL LAMP - GARDEN STAKE - 52.5"H X 3"W X3"D - ALUMINUM & GLASS OIL LANTERN GARDEN STALE
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 35.00 | Estimate : 55.00 - 80.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH40392 - ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
ANTIQUE GALLERY STAMPED LITHOGRAPH - DATE OF CREATION 1914. PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED GALLERY STYLE WITH BLACK ACID FREE MATT AND BLACK SOLID WOOD FRAME.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 600.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH40393 - VINTAGE 1956 MATISSE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
HENRI MATISSE "INTERIOR: ARTIST DRAWING THREE APPLES AND SCULPTURE" & "STILL LIFE WITH GOURDS"- VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH AFTER THE...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 300.00 - 400.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
"VIGIL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU40394 - "VIGIL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - A. MOREAU
Emporium Auction Company
"VIGIL" BRONZE SCULPTURE - AFTER A. MOREAU - BEAUTIFUL COLOR PATINA - MOUNTED ON FINE ITALIAN MARBLE BASE - SIGNED - MINT CONDITION - 31...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 1,250.00 | Estimate : 2,500.00 - 4,375.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
5.50 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING40396 - 5.50 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING
Emporium Auction Company
5.50 CARAT GENUINE BLUE TOPAZ & TANZANITE .925 STERLING SILVER RING - METAL INFORMATION: .925 STERLING SILVER ITEM: RING TOTAL CTW: 5.50CTW FINI...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00 | Estimate : 270.00 - 360.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH40399 - VINTAGE DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
VINTAGE SALVADOR DALI BIBLE LITHOGRAPH - "ANGEL"- AFTER THE PAINTING FROM DALI'S BIBLIA SACRA - THIS IS ONE OF THE ONLY AUTHORIZED REP...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00 | Estimate : 260.00 - 390.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark
DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPH40400 - DALI "DON QUIXOTE" LITHOGRAPH
Emporium Auction Company
SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH - "DON QUIXOTE" FROM THE DALINEAN HORSES SUITE - LIMITED EDITION - ON HEAVY ARCHIVAL PAPER - SIGNED IN THE PLATE ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00 | Estimate : 750.00 - 1,000.00
 
 
Details...Bookmark