2010 Dec 21
2010 Dec 21
2010 Dec 21
169
170
171
172
173
182
183
184
6403 -
1 Franco. 1903-B. AR. Pátina. KM-24. EBC+.
1 Franco. 1903-B. AR. Pátina. KM-24. EBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6404 -
1 Franco. 1911-B. AR. KM-24. SC.
1 Franco. 1911-B. AR. KM-24. SC. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6405 -
1 Franco. 1851-A. AR. KM-9. BC+.
1 Franco. 1851-A. AR. KM-9. BC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6406 -
2 Francos. 1850-A. AR. KM-10. BC+.
2 Francos. 1850-A. AR. KM-10. BC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6407 -
2 Francos. 1860-B. AR. KM-10a. MBC+.
2 Francos. 1860-B. AR. KM-10a. MBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6408 -
2 Francos. 1862-B. AR. KM-10a. SC.
2 Francos. 1862-B. AR. KM-10a. SC. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6409 -
2 Francos. 1863-B. AR. KM-10a. BC+.
2 Francos. 1863-B. AR. KM-10a. BC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6410 -
2 Francos. 1874-B. AR. KM-21. MBC+.
2 Francos. 1874-B. AR. KM-21. MBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6411 -
2 Francos. 1875-B. AR. KM-21. EBC-.
2 Francos. 1875-B. AR. KM-21. EBC-. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6412 -
2 Francos. 1878-B. AR. KM-21. EBC-.
2 Francos. 1878-B. AR. KM-21. EBC-. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6413 -
2 Francos. 1886-B. AAR. KM-21. EBC-.
2 Francos. 1886-B. AAR. KM-21. EBC-. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6414 -
2 Francos. 1894-B. AR. KM-21. EBC.
2 Francos. 1894-B. AR. KM-21. EBC. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6415 -
2 Francos. 1901-B. AR. KM-21. MBC-.
2 Francos. 1901-B. AR. KM-21. MBC-. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6416 -
2 Francos. 1903-B. AR. Pátina. KM-21. EBC+.
2 Francos. 1903-B. AR. Pátina. KM-21. EBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6417 -
2 Francos. 1904-B. AR. KM-21. MBC/MBC+.
2 Francos. 1904-B. AR. KM-21. MBC/MBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6418 -
5 Francos. 1850-A. AR. KM-11. MBC.
5 Francos. 1850-A. AR. KM-11. MBC. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6419 -
Lote 6 monedas 10 Rappen, 2 y 5 Francos (4). 1933 a 1975. CuNi y AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-21a.1, 27, 40. M
Lote 6 monedas 10 Rappen, 2 y 5 Francos (4). 1933 a 1975. CuNi y AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-21a.1, 27, 40. MBC a EBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6420 -
5 Francos. 1936-B. AR. Fondos para el armamento. KM-41. EBC+.
5 Francos. 1936-B. AR. Fondos para el armamento. KM-41. EBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6421 -
5 Francos. 1939-B. AR. 600 aniversario Batalla de Laupen. ESCASA. KM-42. EBC+.
5 Francos. 1939-B. AR. 600 aniversario Batalla de Laupen. ESCASA. KM-42. EBC+. WORLD COINS: SWITZERLAND
6422 -
Lote 3 monedas 5 Francos. 1980, 1981, 1990. CuNi. F. Hodler, G. Keller y 500 aniversario Convención
Start Price : 6.00
169
170
171
172
173
182
183
184
3673 Lots in this Session