2010 Dec 21
2010 Dec 21
2010 Dec 21
38
39
40
41
42
61
62
63
1780 -
Lote 4 billetes 50 Cèntims (2) y 1 Pesseta (2). Febrer y Agost 1937. Aj. de PALAFRUGELL. Los cuatro
1781 -
1 Pesseta. 11 Maig 1937. Aj. de PALAMÓS. Serie A. AT-1744; T-2003. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIV
1 Pesseta. 11 Maig 1937. Aj. de PALAMÓS. Serie A. AT-1744; T-2003. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1782 -
50 Cèntims. 11 Maig 1937. Aj. de PALAMÓS. Color rojo. ESCASO. AT-1748; T-2007. EBC. PAPER MONE
50 Cèntims. 11 Maig 1937. Aj. de PALAMÓS. Color rojo. ESCASO. AT-1748; T-2007. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1783 -
1 Pesseta. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Manchas). AT-1763; T-2030. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE
1 Pesseta. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Manchas). AT-1763; T-2030. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1784 -
50 Cèntims. 30 Juny 1937. Aj. de PALAU-SOLITÀ. (Roturas en margen. Algo sucio). AT-1764; T-2031. MBC
1785 -
Lote 2 billetes 15 y 50 Cèntims. S/F y 1 Novembre 1937. Aj. de PALAUTORDERA. AT-1765, 1766; T-2032,
1786 -
2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768; T-2035. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: C
2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1768; T-2035. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1787 -
2 Pessetes. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. AT-1768; T-1540. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1788 -
1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. AT-1769; T-1541. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1789 -
1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roturas). ESCASO. AT-1769; T-2036. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE C
1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. (Roturas). ESCASO. AT-1769; T-2036. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1790 -
50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. AT-1769; T-1541. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNY
50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. AT-1769; T-1541. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1791 -
50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770b; T-2037b. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR
50 Cèntims. S/F. Aj. de PALLEJÀ. ESCASO. AT-1770b; T-2037b. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1792 -
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 9 Setembre 1937. Aj. de LA PALMA DE CERVELLÓ. AT-1771, 1772;
1793 -
1 Pesseta. 6 Maig 1937. Aj. d´EL PAPIOL. AT-1779; T-2054. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CA
1 Pesseta. 6 Maig 1937. Aj. d´EL PAPIOL. AT-1779; T-2054. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1794 -
25 Cèntims. 8 Juliol 1937. Aj. d´EL PAPIOL. (Pequeños restos de adhesivo en reverso). AT-1780; T-205
1795 -
1 Pesseta. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de PARDINES. Sin tampón al dorso. AT-1781b; T-1551. SC. PAPER
1 Pesseta. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de PARDINES. Sin tampón al dorso. AT-1781b; T-1551. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1796 -
50 Cèntims. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de PARDINES. Sin tampón al dorso. At-1782b; T-1552. EBC. PAPE
50 Cèntims. 1 Setembre 1937. Aj. de PARDINES. Sin tampón al dorso. At-1782b; T-1552. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1797 -
50 Cèntims. Març 1937. Aj. de PASSANANT. (Pequeñas roturas). ESCASO. AT-1784b; T-2068b. MBC-.
50 Cèntims. Març 1937. Aj. de PASSANANT. (Pequeñas roturas). ESCASO. AT-1784b; T-2068b. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1798 -
50 Cèntims. 25 maig 1937. Aj. de PAU DE SERT. AT-1792; T-2076. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL
50 Cèntims. 25 maig 1937. Aj. de PAU DE SERT. AT-1792; T-2076. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
1799 -
50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. ESCASO. AT-1800b; T-2084b. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CI
50 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de PENELLES. ESCASO. AT-1800b; T-2084b. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA
38
39
40
41
42
61
62
63
1255 Lots in this Session