1754 - Lote 4 billetes 5, 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 27 Agost 1937. Aj. de NAVARCLES. AT-1641, 1642, 1643,Soler & Llach
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 40.00
1766 - Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLVAN. AT-1704b, 1705b, 1706; T-1959b, 1960b,Soler & Llach
Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. Aj. d´OLVAN. AT-1704b, 1705b, 1706; T-1959b, 1960b, 1961. MBC+ a EBC+.
PAPER MONEY OF TH...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 20.00