Artemide Aste XXXIIII & 9E - 2nd & 3rd July 2011

Greek, Roman, Medieval and World coins. Papal Medals.
Russia  Alessandro III (1881-1894) 5 rubli 1888.731 - Russia Alessandro III (1881-1894) 5 rubli 1888.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Alessandro III (1881-1894). 5 rubli 1888. Fr. 163. AU. SPL/FDC.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (430.00) = 430.00

Russia  Alessandro III (1881-1894) 5 rubli 1890.732 - Russia Alessandro III (1881-1894) 5 rubli 1890.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Alessandro III (1881-1894). 5 rubli 1890. Fr. 180. AU. BB/qSPL.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (460.00) = 460.00

Russia  Alessandro III (1881-1894) Rublo 1892, San Pietroburgo.733 - Russia Alessandro III (1881-1894) Rublo 1892, San Pietroburgo.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Alessandro III (1881-1894). Rublo 1892, San Pietroburgo. Bitkin 76. AG. g. 19.66 MB+/qBB.
Quantity : 1 | Start Price : 80.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) Rublo 1896.734 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) Rublo 1896.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). Rublo 1896. Bitkin 193. AG. g. 19.98 qSPL.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (115.00) = 115.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) 15 rubli 1897735 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) 15 rubli 1897
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). 15 rubli 1897. Fr. 177. AU. SPL+/qFDC.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (455.00) = 455.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) 7 rubli e 1/2 1897.736 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) 7 rubli e 1/2 1897.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). 7 rubli e 1/2 1897. Fr. 178. AU. BB/SPL.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (370.00) = 370.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) 5 rubli 1898.737 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) 5 rubli 1898.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). 5 rubli 1898. Fr. 180. AU. SPL/FDC.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (130.00) = 130.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) 5 rubli 1899.738 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) 5 rubli 1899.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). 5 rubli 1899. Fr. 180. AU. BB+/qFDC.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (125.00) = 125.00

Russia  Nicola II (1894-1917) 10 rubli 1901.739 - Russia Nicola II (1894-1917) 10 rubli 1901.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Nicola II (1894-1917). 10 rubli 1901. Fr. 179. AU. BB+.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (275.00) = 275.00

Russia  Unione Sovietica (1917-1991) 10 rubli 1976.740 - Russia Unione Sovietica (1917-1991) 10 rubli 1976.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Russia. Unione Sovietica (1917-1991). 10 rubli 1976. Fr. 181a. AU. FS.
Quantity : 1
Sold to floor for (240.00) = 240.00