Artemide Aste - Auction XXXIV and 13E
via A. Giangi 4
Dogana
RSM
47891
San Marino
Auction XXXIV, 10th December 2011
Selected ancient and world coins and renaissance medals.
Auction 13E, 11th December 2011
Ancient, medieval and world coins & medals.
Live bidding and current bid level on www.deamoneta.com
2011 Dec 09
2011 Dec 11
44
45
46
47
48
64
65
66
13902 -
Bolivia Fernando VII (1808-1833) 8 reales 1824, Potosv¨.
13903 -
Bolivia Fernando VII (1808-1833) Mezzo real 1825 JL.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Bolivia. Fernando VII (1808-1833). Mezzo real 1825 JL. Peirv= 433. AG. g. 1.70 SPL.
13904 -
Cile Carlo IV (1788-1808) 2 reales 1807, Santiago
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cile. Carlo IV (1788-1808). 2 reales 1807, Santiago. Peirv= 596. AG. g. 6.58 SPL.
13905 -
Cile Fernando VII (1808-1833) 2 reales 1809, Santiago.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cile. Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales 1809, Santiago. Peirv= 826. AG. g. 12.72 Graffiett
13906 -
Cile Fernando VII (1808-1833) 2 reales 1810, Santiago.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cile. Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales 1810, Santiago. Peirv= 827. AG. g. 6.55 R. BB.
13907 -
Cile Fernando VII (1808-1833) Real 1817, Santiago.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cile. Fernando VII (1808-1833). Real 1817, Santiago. Peirv= 603. AG. g. 3.29 BB/qSPL.
13908 -
Cile, Copiapo Rivoluzione (1859) Peso (1859), Copiapo.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cile, Copiapo. Rivoluzione (1859). Peso (1859), Copiapo. KM 2.2. AG. g. 21.79 R. BB. In
13909 -
Cina Repubblica Dollaro 1914, Kansu.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cina. Repubblica. Dollaro 1914, Kansu. KM 407. AG. g. 26.87 BB/SPL.
13910 -
Cina Repubblica Dollaro s.d. (1927).
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cina. Repubblica. Dollaro s.d. (1927). KM 318a. AG. Graffietti al R/. qSPL.
13911 -
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cina. Repubblica. Dollaro s.d. (1927). KM 318a. AG. Minimo colpetto al ciglio ad ore 10 de
13912 -
Cina Repubblica Fen 1933.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Cina. Repubblica. Fen 1933. KM 324a. AE. BB.
13913 -
Colombia Carlo IV (1788-1808) Real 1795.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Colombia. Carlo IV (1788-1808). Real 1795. Peirv= 396. AG. g. 3.26 R. MB/BB.
13914 -
Colombia Repubblica (1819-) Peso 1825.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Colombia. Repubblica (1819-). Peso 1825. Fr. 73. KM 84. AU. g. 1.72 Graffio al R/. qSPL.
13915 -
Danimarca Federico IV (1699-1730) 8 skilling 1703.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Danimarca. Federico IV (1699-1730). 8 skilling 1703. KM 470. AG. g. 2.99 SPL.
13916 -
Danimarca Federico V (1746-1766) 12 marchi/ducato 1761.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Danimarca. Federico V (1746-1766). 12 marchi/ducato 1761. Fr. 269. AU. g. 3.06 qBB.
13917 -
Danimarca Christian IX (1863-1906) 10 ore 1886.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Danimarca. Christian IX (1863-1906). 10 ore 1886. KM 795.1. AE. R. BB.
13918 -
Filippine Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Peso 1897
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Filippine. Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Peso 1897. KM 154. AG. qSPL.
13919 -
Francia Raimondo III d'Orange (1335-1340) Franco a piedi nudi.
13920 -
Francia Carlo VI (1380-1422) Scudo d'oro.
13921 -
Francia Carlo VI (1380-1422) Grosso., Parigi.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Carlo VI (1380-1422). Grosso., Parigi. Dupl. 387. MI. g. 2.85 BB+.
44
45
46
47
48
64
65
66
1303 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: 379908845
Dogana, rsm, San Marino
379908845