Ibercoin Nuismatic Auction - 29 November 2011

Add in in Tems & Conditions.
Carlos IV (1788-1808)483 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
1/2 real. 1806. Méjico. TH. CAL-1301. Ar. MBC.

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Carlos IV (1788-1808)484 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
1/2 Real. 1807. Méjico. TH. CAL-1302. Ar. MBC.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)485 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
1 real. 1805. Méjico. TH. Brillo original. Pátina atractiva. CAL-1153. Ar. EBC+.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)486 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1795. Guatemala. M. Restos de brillo original. CAL-918. Ar. EBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)487 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1795. Lima. IJ. CAL-942. Ar. MBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)488 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1793. Madrid. FM. Resello de Cuba. CAL-963. Ar. BC.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)489 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. Canto liso a las 10h. CAL-980. Ar. MBC+.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)490 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1790. Potosí. PR. CAL-1006. Ar. MBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)491 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1806/5. Santiago. FJ. CAL-1053 similar. Ar. MBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)492 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 reales. 1798. Sevilla. CN. Atractiva. CAL-1062. Ar. EBC+.