Ibercoin Nuismatic Auction - 29 November 2011

Add in in Tems & Conditions.
Carlos IV (1788-1808)503 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
8 reales. 1807. Méjico. TH. CAL-707. Ar. MBC+.

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Carlos IV (1788-1808)504 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. Resellos chinos. CAL-732. Ar. BC.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)505 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 escudos. 1790. Madrid. MF. CAL-324. Au. MBC.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)506 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 escudos. 1790. Madrid. MF. CAL-324. Au. BC+.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)507 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 escudos. 1790. Madrid. MF. Fue utilizada como joya. CAL-324. Au. MBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)508 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
2 escudos. 1794. Madrid. MF. Golpecito en el canto. CAL-328. Au. BC+.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)509 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
4 escudos. 1796. Madrid. MF. Rayita en el campo del anverso. CAL-205. Au. MBC+.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)510 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
4 escudos. 1803. Madrid. FA. Leves rayas de ajuste. Restos de brillo original. CAL-207. Au. EBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)511 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
4 escudos. 1803. Madrid. FA. CAL-207. Au. MBC-.

Carlos IV (1788-1808)512 - Carlos IV (1788-1808)
Ibercoin
8 escudos. 1791. Lima. JJ. Leves rayitas de ajuste en anverso. CAL-8. Au. EBC-.