Artemide Aste XXXIIII & 9E - 2nd & 3rd July 2011

Greek, Roman, Medieval and World coins. Papal Medals.
USA   Dollaro 1862.781 - USA Dollaro 1862.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. Dollaro 1862. Fr. 94. AU. BB/BB+.
Sold to floor for (160.00) = 160.00

USA   2 e 1/2 dollari, 1873.782 - USA 2 e 1/2 dollari, 1873.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 2 e 1/2 dollari, 1873. Fr. 114. AU. SPL+.
Sold to floor for (260.00) = 260.00

USA   10 dollari 1880.783 - USA 10 dollari 1880.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 10 dollari 1880. Fr. 158. AU. Minimo colpetto sul ciglio al D/. BB+/SPL.

USA   5 dollari 1880.784 - USA 5 dollari 1880.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 5 dollari 1880. Fr. 143. AU. SPL.

USA   10 dollari 1881.785 - USA 10 dollari 1881.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 10 dollari 1881. Fr. 158. AU. BB/BB+.

USA   5 dollari 1886, San Francisco.786 - USA 5 dollari 1886, San Francisco.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 5 dollari 1886, San Francisco. Fr. 145. AU. qSPL.

USA   5 dollari 1895.787 - USA 5 dollari 1895.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 5 dollari 1895. Fr. 143. AU. BB+.

USA   10 dollari 1896.788 - USA 10 dollari 1896.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 10 dollari 1896. Fr. 158. AU. BB/SPL.

USA   5 dollari 1899.789 - USA 5 dollari 1899.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 5 dollari 1899. Fr. 143. AU. SPL.

USA   2 e 1/2 dollari, 1901.790 - USA 2 e 1/2 dollari, 1901.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. USA. 2 e 1/2 dollari, 1901. Fr. 114. AU. qSPL/SPL+.
Sold to floor for (170.00) = 170.00