Online Collectibles Auctions
create account
sign in
home
browse auctions
search lots
your account
help
contact
news
sellers
AUCTION
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
/
Artemide Aste 11E
Artemide Aste 11E
Auction Currency
EUR
Auction Location
via A. Giangi 4
,
Dogana
,
RSM
,
47891
,
San Marino
In Person Preview
Lots can be viewed at out office in San Marino, v. Giangi 4, 47891, by appointment.
Auction Details
Classical and world coins.
Live auction on www.deamoneta.com 15th and 16th october 2011.
All of our items are guaranteed genuine.
2011 Oct 14
12:00
UTC+1
COMPLETED
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
123
124
125
126
127
. . .
177
178
179
Choose Your Layout >
1242 -
Francia Napoleone II (1811-1832) Prova 5 centesimi 1816 (1860), Bruxelles.
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Napoleone II (1811-1832). Prova 5 centesimi 1816 (1860), Bruxelles. Mazard 643. AE. g. 10.83
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 120.00
Details...
Bookmark
1243 -
Francia Napoleone III (1852- 1870) 20 franchi 1861 BB
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Napoleone III (1852- 1870). 20 franchi 1861 BB. Fr. 585. AU. BB.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 190.00
Details...
Bookmark
1244 -
Francia Napoleone III (1852-1870) 20 franchi 1863 BB
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 franchi 1863 BB. Fr. 322. AU. SPL+.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00
Details...
Bookmark
1245 -
Francia Napoleone III (1852- 1870) 20 franchi 1869 BB
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Napoleone III (1852- 1870). 20 franchi 1869 BB. Fr. 585. AU. BB+/qSPL.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00
Details...
Bookmark
1246 -
Francia Napoleone III (1852-1870) Gettone satirico 1870 al taglio dei 5 centesimi
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Napoleone III (1852-1870). Gettone satirico 1870 al taglio dei 5 centesimi. AE.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00
Details...
Bookmark
1247 -
Francia Terza Repubblica (1870-1940) 20 franchi 1878 A
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 franchi 1878 A. Fr. 330. AU. Segnetto al R/ qS
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 190.00
Details...
Bookmark
1248 -
Francia Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 franchi 1906
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 franchi 1906. Fr. 596. AU. SPL.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00
Details...
Bookmark
1249 -
Francia Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 franchi 1907
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 franchi 1907. Fr.596a. AU. SPL.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 200.00
Details...
Bookmark
1250 -
Francia - Colonie Carlo X (1824-1830). 5 centesimi 1825 A
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia - Colonie. Carlo X (1824-1830). 5 centesimi 1825 A. KM 10.1. AE. Bel BB.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00
Details...
Bookmark
1251 -
Francia - Indocina Piastra 1887 A, Parigi.
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Monete e Medaglie Estere. Francia - Indocina. Piastra 1887 A, Parigi. KM 5. AG. mm. 27.24 R. BB.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
Details...
Bookmark
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
123
124
125
126
127
. . .
177
178
179
Auction Concluded
The auction has ended, bidding is closed.
If you won any lots an email will be sent to you with invoice & payment information.
1781 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: 379908845
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Ascending
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Descending
Sort by Start Price Ascending
Sort by Start Price Descending
Sort by Estimates Ascending
Sort by Estimates Descending
Sort by Bid Amount Ascending
Sort by Bid Amount Descending
Sort by Bookmarks Ascending
Sort by Bookmarks Descending
Sort by Hits Ascending
Sort by Hits Descending
Filter by Category
Has at least 1 image
Tweet
View Preview Instructions
View Bidding Increments
View Premiums/Taxes/Fees
View Payment & Shipping Info
View Terms & Conditions
Printable Lots Listing
Ask Auctioneer a Question...
Artemide Aste s.r.l.
Dogana, rsm, San Marino
379908845
About Auctioneer...
Auctioneer's Auctions...
Recently Viewed Lots