Online Collectibles Auctions
create account
sign in
home
browse auctions
search lots
your account
help
contact
news
sellers
AUCTION
Soler & Llach
/
World Coin Auction - Soler Y Llach
World Coin Auction - Soler Y Llach
Auction Currency
EUR
Auction Location
Beethoven,13 08021
,
Barcelona
,
.
,
Spain
Auction Details
Ancient Greece
Celtiberian Coins
Roman Coins
Byzantine Coins
Visigothic Coins
Islamic Coins
Medieval Coins
Spanish Monarchy
All Absentee Bids will be sent to the live auction floor 2 hours prior to the auction starting.
All Lots
from all the sessions
2011 Dec 20
11:00
UTC+2
COMPLETED
2011 Dec 20
11:00
UTC+2
COMPLETED
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
33
34
35
36
37
. . .
103
104
105
Choose Your Layout >
3702 -
Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1897. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1897. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 180.00
Details...
Bookmark
3703 -
Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. INPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. MB
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 165.00
Details...
Bookmark
3704 -
Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas con pátin
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas con pátina. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 215.00
Details...
Bookmark
3705 -
Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas con pátin
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas con pátina. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 240.00
Details...
Bookmark
3706 -
Lote 7 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 7 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00
Details...
Bookmark
3707 -
Lote 8 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 8 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 115.00
Details...
Bookmark
3708 -
Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888, 1891 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888, 1891 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+ a MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 135.00
Details...
Bookmark
3709 -
Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888, 1891 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888, 1891 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+ a MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 135.00
Details...
Bookmark
3710 -
Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888 y 1898. - - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+ a M
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888 y 1898. - - ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC+ a MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
Details...
Bookmark
3711 -
Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. B
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 180.00
Details...
Bookmark
3712 -
Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL, AMADEO I, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - To
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL, AMADEO I, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - Todas diferentes. A EXAMINAR.
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 180.00
Details...
Bookmark
3713 -
Lote 14 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 14 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. INPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 210.00
Details...
Bookmark
3714 -
Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 270.00
Details...
Bookmark
3715 -
Lote 29 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 29 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. Incluye 1893 P.G.-V. IMPRES
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 435.00
Details...
Bookmark
3716 -
Lote 6 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC. -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 6 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 55.00
Details...
Bookmark
3717 -
Lote 4 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - MBC- a MBC. -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 4 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL, ALFONSO XII y XIII. - MBC- a MBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 60.00
Details...
Bookmark
3718 -
Lote 7 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 7 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 100.00
Details...
Bookmark
3719 -
Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 9 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 135.00
Details...
Bookmark
3720 -
Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
Details...
Bookmark
3721 -
Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 150.00
Details...
Bookmark
3722 -
Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 165.00
Details...
Bookmark
3723 -
Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 12 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. B
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 180.00
Details...
Bookmark
3724 -
Lote 16 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 16 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 240.00
Details...
Bookmark
3725 -
Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 18 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 270.00
Details...
Bookmark
3726 -
Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR,. B
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00
Details...
Bookmark
3727 -
Lote 22 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII -. Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 22 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII -. Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 330.00
Details...
Bookmark
3728 -
Lote 26 monedas 5 pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFOSNO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 26 monedas 5 pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFOSNO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 390.00
Details...
Bookmark
3729 -
Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I a ALFONSO XIII. - En hoja de álbum. IMPRESCINDI
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 10 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I a ALFONSO XIII. - En hoja de álbum. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. MBC- a ...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 130.00
Details...
Bookmark
3730 -
Lote 22 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - I REPÚBLICA a ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. Algunas
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 22 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - I REPÚBLICA a ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. Algunas en calidad muy acepta...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 370.00
Details...
Bookmark
3731 -
Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII -. Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC a MBC+
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1888 y 1898. - ALFONSO XIII -. Algunas repetidas. A EXAMINAR. BC a MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 165.00
Details...
Bookmark
3732 -
Lote 15 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - A EXAMINAR. BC+ a
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 15 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL a ALFONSO XIII. - A EXAMINAR. BC+ a MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 180.00
Details...
Bookmark
3733 -
Lote 24 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 24 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 360.00
Details...
Bookmark
3734 -
Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1876 a 1898. - ALFONSO XII y XIII. - Todas diferentes. A EXAMINAR. MBC-
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1876 a 1898. - ALFONSO XII y XIII. - Todas diferentes. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 155.00
Details...
Bookmark
3735 -
Lote 6 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1878 a 1898. - ALFONSO XII y XIII. - 1878, 1885, 1888 M.P.-M., 1894 y 18
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 6 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1878 a 1898. - ALFONSO XII y XIII. - 1878, 1885, 1888 M.P.-M., 1894 y 1898 (2). A EXAMINAR. BC a MBC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 90.00
Details...
Bookmark
3736 -
Lote 8 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. IMPRESCINDI
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 8 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1871 a 1898. - AMADEO I A ALFONSO XIII. - Algunas repetidas. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC a MBC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 120.00
Details...
Bookmark
3737 -
Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 11 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 165.00
Details...
Bookmark
3738 -
Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 20 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 300.00
Details...
Bookmark
3739 -
Lote 25 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII, -. Todas diferentes
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 25 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII, -. Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. B
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 375.00
Details...
Bookmark
3740 -
Lote 24 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 24 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 360.00
Details...
Bookmark
3741 -
Lote 32 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 32 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. Incluye 1893 P.G.-V. IMPRES
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 480.00
Details...
Bookmark
3742 -
Lote 33 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 33 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. Incluye 1882 (*18-81) y 189
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 500.00
Details...
Bookmark
3743 -
Lote 19 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferente
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 19 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1899. - - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. (Algunas con oxidaciones)
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 285.00
Details...
Bookmark
3744 -
Lote 28 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 28 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1870 a 1898. - GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL A ALFONSO XIII. - Todas diferentes. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 420.00
Details...
Bookmark
3745 -
Lote 3 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1876, 1885 y 1891. - ALFONSO XII y ALFONSO XIII. - 1876 (*18-76) D.E.-M.
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: LOTS - Lote 3 monedas 5 Pesetas. - 1876, 1885 y 1891. - ALFONSO XII y ALFONSO XIII. - 1876 (*18-76) D.E.-M.; 1885 (*18-85) M.S.-M. y 18
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 55.00
Details...
Bookmark
3746 -
25 Céntimos. - 1938. - AE. SC. - -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - 25 Céntimos. - 1938. - AE. SC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 15.00
Details...
Bookmark
3747 -
Lote 80 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a SC. - -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - Lote 80 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a SC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00
Details...
Bookmark
3748 -
Lote 120 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a SC. - -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - Lote 120 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a SC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 65.00
Details...
Bookmark
3749 -
Lote 80 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - MBC+ a SC. - -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - Lote 80 monedas 25 Céntimos. - 1937. - MBC+ a SC. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 25.00
Details...
Bookmark
3750 -
Lote 15 sellos-moneda 5 (3), 10 (5), 15 (5) y 25 (2) Céntimos. - S/F. - Blasco Ibañez (3) y Zorrilla
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - Lote 15 sellos-moneda 5 (3), 10 (5), 15 (5) y 25 (2) Céntimos. - S/F. - Blasco Ibañez (3) y Zorrilla (2). MBC...
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 40.00
Details...
Bookmark
3751 -
Cartón con sello 15 Céntimos. - Cartón. (Manchitas). MBC+. - -
Soler & Llach
PESETA SYSTEM: II REPUBLIC - Cartón con sello 15 Céntimos. - Cartón. (Manchitas). MBC+. - -
Bidding Has Concluded
Start Price : 5.00
Details...
Bookmark
< Prev
# Rows
10
20
50
100
Next >
1
2
3
. . .
33
34
35
36
37
. . .
103
104
105
Auction Concluded
The auction has ended, bidding is closed.
If you won any lots an email will be sent to you with invoice & payment information.
5233 Lots in this Session
Auctioneer Phone: 3-493-201-8733
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Ascending
Sort by Lot/Sale Order Descending
Sort by Start Price Ascending
Sort by Start Price Descending
Sort by Estimates Ascending
Sort by Estimates Descending
Sort by Bid Amount Ascending
Sort by Bid Amount Descending
Sort by Bookmarks Ascending
Sort by Bookmarks Descending
Sort by Hits Ascending
Sort by Hits Descending
Sort by Ending First
Sort by Ending Last
Filter by Category
Has at least 1 image
Tweet
View Preview Instructions
View Bidding Increments
View Premiums/Taxes/Fees
View Payment & Shipping Info
View Terms & Conditions
Printable Lots Listing
Ask Auctioneer a Question...
Soler & Llach
Barcelona, Spain
3-493-201-8733
About Auctioneer...
Auctioneer's Auctions...
Recently Viewed Lots