Soler Y Llach - Numismatic Auction

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 5 y 10 Céntimos. 1916. COOPERATIVA MONTEPÍO DE E6300 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 5 y 10 Céntimos. 1916. COOPERATIVA MONTEPÍO DE E
Start Price : 16.00

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 reproducciones fichas 10 Céntimos. S/F (1979). COOPERAT6301 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 reproducciones fichas 10 Céntimos. S/F (1979). COOPERAT

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. ESTABLIMENTS DE L´ASSOCIACIÓ DE COMERCIANTS I VEINS 6302 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. ESTABLIMENTS DE L´ASSOCIACIÓ DE COMERCIANTS I VEINS

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Céntimos. Guerra Civil. FRONTON TXIKI-ALAI. BARCELONA. Lató6303 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Céntimos. Guerra Civil. FRONTON TXIKI-ALAI. BARCELONA. Lató

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 100 Pesetas. S/F. GRAN CASINO SAN SEBASTIAN BARCELONA. Cartón 6304 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 100 Pesetas. S/F. GRAN CASINO SAN SEBASTIAN BARCELONA. Cartón

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 15 Pesetas. J. DEU. B. MERCADO CENTRAL (BARCELONA). Zinc. MBC+6305 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 15 Pesetas. J. DEU. B. MERCADO CENTRAL (BARCELONA). Zinc. MBC+
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 15 Pesetas. J. DEU. B. MERCADO CENTRAL (BARCELONA). Zinc. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Sin valor. S/F. JOSÉ ROVIRA PARERA J.R.P. AGRICULTOR S.A. DE V6306 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Sin valor. S/F. JOSÉ ROVIRA PARERA J.R.P. AGRICULTOR S.A. DE V

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Céntimos. S/F. MALLORCALZADOS. MALLORCA 259, JUNTO PASEO GR6307 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Céntimos. S/F. MALLORCALZADOS. MALLORCA 259, JUNTO PASEO GR

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 5 Céntios. S/F. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA INSTRUCTIVA. GRACIA. Lató6308 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 5 Céntios. S/F. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA INSTRUCTIVA. GRACIA. Lató

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Céntimos. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA OBRERA. SAN JUAN DE HORTA. La6309 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Céntimos. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA OBRERA. SAN JUAN DE HORTA. La
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Céntimos. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA OBRERA. SAN JUAN DE HORTA. Latón. L-No cat. MBC.
Start Price : 8.00

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cèntims. S/F. FOMENTO INDUSTRIA BADALONA. Latón. RARA. AL-76310 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cèntims. S/F. FOMENTO INDUSTRIA BADALONA. Latón. RARA. AL-7
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cèntims. S/F. FOMENTO INDUSTRIA BADALONA. Latón. RARA. AL-759. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Kilos de Pan. S/F. PANADERIA JAIME ARMENGOL. CERVERA. Cartó6311 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Kilos de Pan. S/F. PANADERIA JAIME ARMENGOL. CERVERA. Cartó

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Viñeta 0,50 Pessetes. Guerra Civil. SEGELL MUNICIPAL-FONTFREDA6312 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Viñeta 0,50 Pessetes. Guerra Civil. SEGELL MUNICIPAL-FONTFREDA
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Viñeta 0,50 Pessetes. Guerra Civil. SEGELL MUNICIPAL-FONTFREDA DE TER. SC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. SINDICATO AGRICOLA GAVÀ. Br. MUY ESCASA. L-6146313 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. SINDICATO AGRICOLA GAVÀ. Br. MUY ESCASA. L-614
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. SINDICATO AGRICOLA GAVÀ. Br. MUY ESCASA. L-614v. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Val 1 Peseta. S/F. (Guerra Civil). PANADERIA HONCH. ASCASO 13,6314 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Val 1 Peseta. S/F. (Guerra Civil). PANADERIA HONCH. ASCASO 13,

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Pesseta. COOPERATIVA POPULAR OBRERA. MANLLEU. Ni. L-2942. MB6315 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Pesseta. COOPERATIVA POPULAR OBRERA. MANLLEU. Ni. L-2942. MB
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Pesseta. COOPERATIVA POPULAR OBRERA. MANLLEU. Ni. L-2942. MBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 5 Pessetes. Guerra Civil. L´ECONÓMICA PALAFRUGELLENCA. PALAFRU6316 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 5 Pessetes. Guerra Civil. L´ECONÓMICA PALAFRUGELLENCA. PALAFRU

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Pesetas. 1953-54. HERMANDAD SINDICAL DE LABRADORES Y GANADO6317 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Pesetas. 1953-54. HERMANDAD SINDICAL DE LABRADORES Y GANADO

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 4 fichas 5, 10, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. COOPERATIVA6318 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 4 fichas 5, 10, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. S/F. COOPERATIVA

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. CAMPÁS GUAL y COMPAÑÍA. RIPOLL. Latón. Ø 24 mm.6319 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. CAMPÁS GUAL y COMPAÑÍA. RIPOLL. Latón. Ø 24 mm.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. CAMPÁS GUAL y COMPAÑÍA. RIPOLL. Latón. Ø 24 mm. L-No cat. EBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cèntims. LLORENS ALBAREDA VILAGRASETA. Cartulina. (Leves ma6320 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cèntims. LLORENS ALBAREDA VILAGRASETA. Cartulina. (Leves ma
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cèntims. LLORENS ALBAREDA VILAGRASETA. Cartulina. (Leves manchitas). MBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Pesetas. JOAN ALBAREDA. Latón. Sobre ficha 2 Pesetas. MBC. 6321 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Pesetas. JOAN ALBAREDA. Latón. Sobre ficha 2 Pesetas. MBC.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Pesetas. JOAN ALBAREDA. Latón. Sobre ficha 2 Pesetas. MBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Petaca para cajita de papel de fumar. S/F. BAMBÚ. ALCOY (Alica6322 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Petaca para cajita de papel de fumar. S/F. BAMBÚ. ALCOY (Alica
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Petaca para cajita de papel de fumar. S/F. BAMBÚ. ALCOY (Alicante). Al Niquelado. EBC-.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 2, 5 y 10 Céntimos. 1886. TIENDA. ASILO. ALMERÍA6323 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 2, 5 y 10 Céntimos. 1886. TIENDA. ASILO. ALMERÍA

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 3 fichas 50, 75 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. S/F. CÍRCULO RECREA6324 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 3 fichas 50, 75 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. S/F. CÍRCULO RECREA

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Céntimos. S/F. SUBSIDIO AL COMBATIENTE COMISION PROVINCIAL 6325 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Céntimos. S/F. SUBSIDIO AL COMBATIENTE COMISION PROVINCIAL
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Céntimos. S/F. SUBSIDIO AL COMBATIENTE COMISION PROVINCIAL DE BALEARES. ESCASO. No cat. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 5, 25 y 100 Pesetas. S/F. COOPERATIVA DE OBREROS6326 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 5, 25 y 100 Pesetas. S/F. COOPERATIVA DE OBREROS

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. ARRIAGA. BOULEVARD CARABANCHEL. BILBAO. Al. (Ra6327 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. ARRIAGA. BOULEVARD CARABANCHEL. BILBAO. Al. (Ra
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. ARRIAGA. BOULEVARD CARABANCHEL. BILBAO. Al. (Rayitas). EBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. P. MONTSERRAT. PZA. LIBERTAD 7. CIUDADELA. Lató6328 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. P. MONTSERRAT. PZA. LIBERTAD 7. CIUDADELA. Lató
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 1 Peseta. S/F. P. MONTSERRAT. PZA. LIBERTAD 7. CIUDADELA. Latón. Ø 22 mm. EBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Sin valor. S/F. COMEDOR DE CARIDAD. CÓRDOBA. AE. (Leves golpec6329 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Sin valor. S/F. COMEDOR DE CARIDAD. CÓRDOBA. AE. (Leves golpec
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Sin valor. S/F. COMEDOR DE CARIDAD. CÓRDOBA. AE. (Leves golpecitos). MBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. 1915. COOPERATIVA C.O. AZCOITI. GUIPÚZCOA. Al. (Ray6330 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. 1915. COOPERATIVA C.O. AZCOITI. GUIPÚZCOA. Al. (Ray
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. 1915. COOPERATIVA C.O. AZCOITI. GUIPÚZCOA. Al. (Rayitas y golpecitos). (MBC).

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 10 Céntimos (2) y 1 Peseta. 1905 y 1908. COMPAÑÍ6331 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 10 Céntimos (2) y 1 Peseta. 1905 y 1908. COMPAÑÍ

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 1 y 5 Pesetas. 1941. SDAD. HULLERAS TURON. ECONO6332 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 1 y 5 Pesetas. 1941. SDAD. HULLERAS TURON. ECONO

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 5 fichas 5, 10, 20, 25 y 30 Céntimos. S/F. SOCIEDAD HULL6333 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 5 fichas 5, 10, 20, 25 y 30 Céntimos. S/F. SOCIEDAD HULL

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. CAFÉ DEL VAPOR. MADRID. Latón. Ø 25 mm. (Peque6334 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. CAFÉ DEL VAPOR. MADRID. Latón. Ø 25 mm. (Peque
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 2 Pesetas. S/F. CAFÉ DEL VAPOR. MADRID. Latón. Ø 25 mm. (Pequeñas oxidaciones). MBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 20. S/F. J. MATAS. PALMA DE MALLORCA. Latón. Ø 31 mm. MB6335 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 20. S/F. J. MATAS. PALMA DE MALLORCA. Latón. Ø 31 mm. MB
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 20. S/F. J. MATAS. PALMA DE MALLORCA. Latón. Ø 31 mm. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 25 (2) y 50 Céntimos. S/F. PUEBLA DE CAZALLA (Se6336 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 25 (2) y 50 Céntimos. S/F. PUEBLA DE CAZALLA (Se

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 1 Peseta y 1 Kilo. S/F. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA DE 6337 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas 1 Peseta y 1 Kilo. S/F. SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA DE

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA CÍVICO MILITAR. VITORIA. Latón. 6338 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA CÍVICO MILITAR. VITORIA. Latón.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 50 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA CÍVICO MILITAR. VITORIA. Latón. (Golpecitos en canto). MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA DE CONSUMO LA ESPERANZA. VITORIA6339 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA DE CONSUMO LA ESPERANZA. VITORIA
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - 10 Cénitmos. S/F. COOPERATIVA DE CONSUMO LA ESPERANZA. VITORIA. Al. (Rayitas). EBC-/MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 25. S/F. AJURIA S.A. VITORIA. AE. MBC+. 6340 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 25. S/F. AJURIA S.A. VITORIA. AE. MBC+.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Valor 25. S/F. AJURIA S.A. VITORIA. AE. MBC+.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas cooperativas y 1 Vale de Pan. Latón. 25 Pesetas 6341 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 2 fichas cooperativas y 1 Vale de Pan. Latón. 25 Pesetas
Start Price : 39.00

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 1 y 2 kilo de pan (2). S/F. COOPERATIVA OBRERA D6342 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 1 y 2 kilo de pan (2). S/F. COOPERATIVA OBRERA D

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha con valor 2,50. Anv.: L´AS (¿casino?). Ni. MBC+. 6343 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha con valor 2,50. Anv.: L´AS (¿casino?). Ni. MBC+.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha con valor 2,50. Anv.: L´AS (¿casino?). Ni. MBC+.
Start Price : 9.00

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha. S/F. ZANUSSI. AlBr. En cospel de 1 Peseta. EBC. 6344 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha. S/F. ZANUSSI. AlBr. En cospel de 1 Peseta. EBC.
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha. S/F. ZANUSSI. AlBr. En cospel de 1 Peseta. EBC.

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha de casino 5 Pesetas. S/F. Anv.: Cabeza femenina a izquie6345 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha de casino 5 Pesetas. S/F. Anv.: Cabeza femenina a izquie
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Ficha de casino 5 Pesetas. S/F. Anv.: Cabeza femenina a izquierda, dentro de corona de olivo. Ni. MBC.
Start Price : 7.00

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 50 Céntimos, 1 y 5 Pesetas. S/F. COOPERA CTM. Pl6346 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 3 fichas 50 Céntimos, 1 y 5 Pesetas. S/F. COOPERA CTM. Pl

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 4 fichas 0,50, 1, 5 y 30 Pesetas. S/F. COMEDOR LA LACTAR6347 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Serie 4 fichas 0,50, 1, 5 y 30 Pesetas. S/F. COMEDOR LA LACTAR

COOPERATIVE  AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 6 fichas de casino. S/F. Al y latón. Valores: 1, 2, 5, 106348 - COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 6 fichas de casino. S/F. Al y latón. Valores: 1, 2, 5, 10
COOPERATIVE AND ADVERTISING TOKENS - Lote 6 fichas de casino. S/F. Al y latón. Valores: 1, 2, 5, 10, 50 y 100. SC.

SPANISH MEDALS - Boda Isabel II y de la Infanta Luisa Fernanda. 1846. BARCELONA. Anv.: Escudo de Bar6349 - SPANISH MEDALS - Boda Isabel II y de la Infanta Luisa Fernanda. 1846. BARCELONA. Anv.: Escudo de Bar