Ibercoin Nuismatic Auction - 29 November 2011

Add in in Tems & Conditions.
Alemania843 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 2 marcos. 1913. Prusia. 100 aniversario de la derrota de Napoleón. Rayitas en reverso. KM-532. Ar. SC-.

Details...BookmarkSubscribe to Lot Closing Notifications
Alemania844 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Principe Regente Luitpold. 3 marcos. 1911. Baviera. D. KM-517. Ar. SC-.

Alemania845 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Otto. 3 marcos. 1913. Baviera. D. KM-515. Ar. EBC.

Alemania846 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1908. Prusia. A. KM-527. Ar. MBC.

Alemania847 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Prusia. A. KM-531. Ar. EBC.

Alemania848 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1913. Prusia. A. Brillo original. KM-535. Ar. EBC+.

Alemania849 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm I. 3 marcos. 1913. Prusia. A. KM-535. Ar. EBC+.

Alemania850 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1913. Prusia. 100 aniversario de la derrota de Napoleón. KM-534. Ar. SC-.

Alemania851 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Saxony. E. Centenario de la batalla de Leizpig. KM-1275. Ar. SC-.

Alemania852 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Wurttemberg. F. Bodas de plata. KM-636. Ar. MBC+.

Alemania853 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1912. Wurttemberg. F. Golpecitos en el canto. KM-635. Ar. MBC+.

Alemania854 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. 3 marcos. 1925. Weimar Republic. A. KM-46. Ar. EBC+.

Alemania855 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. 3 marcos. 1929. Weimar Republic. A. Aniversario de la Constitución. KM-63. Ar. EBC.

Alemania856 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Ludwig II. Thaler. 1871. Baviera. KM-496. Ar. EBC.

Alemania857 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Thaler. 1859. Frankfurt. Centenario Schiller. KM-359. Ar. EBC+.

Alemania858 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Thaler. 1860. Frankfurt. KM-360. Ar. EBC-.

Alemania859 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. George V. Thaler. 1855. Hannover. B. KM-220. Ar. EBC-.

Alemania860 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. Thaler. 1859. Prusia. A. KM-471. Ar. MBC+.

Alemania861 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm I. Thaler. 1871. Prusia. A. Victoria sobre Francia. KM-500. Ar. EBC-.

Alemania862 - Alemania
Ibercoin
Alemania. Wilhelm I. Thaler. 1861. Prusia. KM-488. Ar. EBC.