154G - Picasso "Woman Crying"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman Crying" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
155G - Picasso "Still Life"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
156G - Picasso "Woman In Green"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman In Green" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collect...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
157G - Picasso "Still Life With Guitar"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Still Life With Guitar" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
158A - Pascin "Venus De Dos" LithographEmporium Auction Company
Pascin "Venus De Dos" Lithograph. Printed In Paris In 1954 By The Legendary Atelier Of Mourlot Frères In An Edition Of 2000. Size: 12...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 225.00 | Estimate : 450.00 - 562.50
Details...Bookmark
160A - Pechstein "Maske" Original WoodcutEmporium Auction Company
Pechstein "Maske" Original Woodcut. Catalogue Reference: Kh 212. Printed On Tinted Laid Paper With Full Original Margins. Published In Ber...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 1,300.00 - 1,625.00
Details...Bookmark
160E - HAND BLOWN ART GLASS BOWLEmporium Auction Company
BEAUTIFUL ART GLASS BOWL - SEA BLUE COLOR - 8"H - HAND BLOWN - AS EACH PIECE IS HAND MADE THERE MAY BE SLIGHT VARIATIONS DUE TO THE NATURE OF H...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
Details...Bookmark
160G - Picasso "Joy Of Living"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Joy Of Living" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collecti...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
161A - Max Pechstein 1923 PochoirEmporium Auction Company
Max Pechstein 1923 Pochoir - This Magnificent Piece Was Published In 1923 In Munich By Marées-Gesellschaft, R. Piper & Co., And Bears The M...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 850.00 | Estimate : 1,700.00 - 2,125.00
Details...Bookmark
162C - "Iris" Bronze Sculpture - VillanisEmporium Auction Company
"Iris" Bronze Sculpture - After Villanis - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 475.00 | Estimate : 950.00 - 1,662.50
Details...Bookmark
165G - Picasso "Artist With Sculptor"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Artist With Sculptor" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
166A - Picasso Lithograph 1964Emporium Auction Company
Picasso Lithograph 1964 - Printed In Paris In 1964 By Mourlot And Published In A Limited Edition Of 2000 Impressions On Wove Paper. Size: 10 X 7 1/2
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
166G - Picasso "The Offering"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Offering" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collectio...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
167G - Picasso "The Family"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Family" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
170A - Charles Platt Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Charles Platt Original Etching. - "Old Boat House, Gloucester" - Published In The 1880's By Estes & Lauriat. Plate Size: 5 3/4 X 9...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 600.00 - 750.00
Details...Bookmark
170G - Picasso "Cavalier"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Cavalier" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
171A - Vivaldo Poli Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Vivaldo Poli Original Lithograph. This Work Was Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Published...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
172A - Serge Poliakoff Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Original Lithograph. A Nice Impression On Wove Paper, This Original Poliakoff Lithograph Was Issued In 1968 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 31), Published I
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
173A - Serge Poliakoff Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Original Lithograph. A Nice Impression On Wove Paper, This Original Poliakoff Lithograph Was Issued In 1968 For Xxe Siecle (Issue No. 31), Published I
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 400.00 | Estimate : 800.00 - 1,000.00
Details...Bookmark
173G - Picasso "Woman With Sculpture"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman With Sculpture" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
174A - Gio Pomodoro LithographEmporium Auction Company
Lithograph. A Fine Impression Printed On Very Thin China Paper. This Unusual Work Was Published By Groupe Espace In Milan For The Very Rare Documenti
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 750.00 | Estimate : 1,500.00 - 1,875.00
Details...Bookmark
174G - Picasso "Painter In The Studio"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Painter In The Studio" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
177G - Renoir "Gabrielle Et Jean" EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Pierre Auguste Renoir "Gabrielle Et Jean" Etching - Ambroise Vollard Estate - Hand Colored Etching From The Original Plates - Unframed - ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 300.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,500.00
Details...Bookmark