132C - "Isis" Bronze Sculpture - ColinetEmporium Auction Company
"Isis" Bronze Sculpture - After Colinet - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.50
Details...Bookmark
132G - Picasso "Bacchanal"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bacchanal" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
135G - Picasso "The Lovers"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Lovers" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
136A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Executed For The Second Volume (1956-57) Of The Very Rare Documenti D'arte D'oggi, Pub...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 550.00 | Estimate : 1,100.00 - 1,375.00
Details...Bookmark
136G - Picasso "Running On The Beach"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine Picasso" -...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
137A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Documenti D'arte D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 700.00 | Estimate : 1,400.00 - 1,750.00
Details...Bookmark
137G - Picasso "The Kiss"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Running On The Beach" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "C...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
138A - Gianni Monnet Original LithographEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Lithograph - Arte Concreta - Published In Milan By Groupe Espace For The Very Rare 1955-56 Volume Of Documenti D'arte D...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 650.00 | Estimate : 1,300.00 - 1,625.00
Details...Bookmark
139A - Gianni Monnet Original SerigraphEmporium Auction Company
Gianni Monnet Original Serigraph - Medium: Silkscreen / Serigraph. Monnet Was One Of The Founders Of The Arte Concreta Movement. Printed On Smooth Wov
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
140A - Henry Moore Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Original Etching. This Etching Was Executed In 1970 For Paroles Peintes Iv, And Is From The Edition Of 150 On Johannot Wove Paper. Plate S
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 1,200.00 | Estimate : 2,400.00 - 3,000.00
Details...Bookmark
142G - Picasso "Three Musicians"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Three Musicians" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collec...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
143A - Henry Moore Lithograph, 1979Emporium Auction Company
Henry Moore Lithograph - Printed In 1979 And Published In A Limited Edition Of 1000 Impressions. Size: 4 X 6 Inches (Image) With Full Margins. Not Sig
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 250.00 | Estimate : 500.00 - 625.00
Details...Bookmark
144A - Mary Nimmo Moran Original EtchingEmporium Auction Company
Mary Nimmo Moran Etching - Original Etching. This Is One Of Mary Nimmo Moran's Most Popular Etchings; It Was Etched By Her In 1888 After A Sketc...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 450.00 | Estimate : 900.00 - 1,125.00
Details...Bookmark
145E - Murano Crystal CandelabraEmporium Auction Company
Murano Crystal Candelabra - Hand Painted Gold Design - Intricate Brass Base And Accents - 12l"X 6w'x 15h"
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 125.00 | Estimate : 187.50 - 250.00
Details...Bookmark
145G - Picasso "Man With Straw Hat"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Man With Straw Hat" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
146G - Picasso "The Sailor"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Sailor" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
147G - Picasso "Café At Royan"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Café At Royan" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Col...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
148G - Picasso "Bather With Beach Ball"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Bather With Beach Ball" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
149G - Picasso "The Pigeons"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "The Pigeons" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
150E - HAND BLOWN ART GLASS CURVED PLATEEmporium Auction Company
GORGEOUS ART GLASS CURVED PLATE - SEA BLUE COLOR - 5"H - HAND BLOWN - AS EACH PIECE IS HAND MADE THERE MAY BE SLIGHT VARIATIONS DUE TO THE NATU...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 60.00 | Estimate : 180.00 - 240.00
Details...Bookmark
150G - Picasso "Guernica"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Guernica" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Do...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
152C - "Cupid" Bronze Sculpture - HoudonEmporium Auction Company
"Cupid" Bronze Sculpture - After Houdon - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 900.00 | Estimate : 1,800.00 - 3,150.00
Details...Bookmark
152G - Picasso "Woman In Distress"Emporium Auction Company
Pablo Picasso "Woman In Distress" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Coll...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 70.00 | Estimate : 210.00 - 350.00
Details...Bookmark
153C - "Acorn" Bronze Sculpture - AlliotEmporium Auction Company
"Acorn" Bronze Sculpture - After Alliot - Beautiful Color Patina - Mounted On A Fine Italian Marble Base - Beautifully Detailed - Signed ...
Bidding Has ConcludedStart Price : 575.00 | Estimate : 1,150.00 - 2,012.50
Details...Bookmark